Denver, CO, United States
Summer Fantastic Finds Auction!
Charles Partridge Adams - "Santa Cruz", Howard Post - "Corral" 30' X 30" Oil on Canvas, Robert Daughters - "Taos Landscape" OC, William Matthews - "Vestique" , Bill Dennison - "Lilly Pads" OC, Mike Desatnick - "Navajo Portrait" Pastel, Dali Litho's,Baccarat Crystal, Daum France Crystal Bowl, Waterford, Lalique Collection Champs-Elysees Bowl, Verone Bowl, Luxembourg Vase & Figurine Set, Various Sparrow Sets,Spanish Military Figures, Aynsley Pembroke China Rosenthal Maria Moss Rose, skookum Doll w/Tag, GI JOES Sterling Silver Vase & Flatware, Lots of Roseville Art Pottery and Much More!!!Figures, Aynsley Blue Band & Pembroke China Sets,Noritake Eroica, Rosenthal Maria Moss Rose, Skokum Doll w/Tag, VTG GI JOES & Barbies, , Grey Motor Co. Duesenberg Collector's Cabinet, 2 pc. Oak Stacking/Locking Tool Cabinet, Sterling Silver Vase & Flatware, Lots of Roseville Art Pottery & More
Lot Number: Lowest