Sovjet Union - Order of the Patriotic War, 1. model, 2.
Sovjet Union - Order of the Patriotic War, 1. model, 2. type, 1. class.
Gold, silver, partially gilded and enamelled, enamel partially restored, device twice riveted, hook on the back, engraved award number 4102, on ribbon hanger, marked screw.#DAS S. 129ff, HF4 2.21.1. 47 x 41 mm, 44,5 g m.B.
Sowjetunion - Orden des Vaterländischen Krieges, 1. Modell, 2. Typ, 1. Klasse.
Gold, Silber, teilweise vergoldet und emailliert, Emaille teilweise restauriert, Auflage zweifach vernietet, Tragehaken, gravierte Verleihungsnummer 4102, an Bandtragespange, Schraubscheibe gemarkt.#DAS S. 129ff, HF4 2.21.1. 47 x 41 mm, 44,5 g m.B.
II
- 24%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Stuttgart, deSee Policy for Shipping