LUSTRE DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
LUSTRE DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE
XIXE SIÈCLE, PROBABLEMENT EUROPE DU NORD
Details
En verre moulé, taillé et ornementation de bronze ciselé et doré, à douze bras de lumière ornés de guirlandes de pampilles et de pandeloques, terminé par une sphère à motifs étoilés, monté pour l'électricité
H. 150 cm. (59 in.) ; D. 84 cm. (33 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A NEOCLASSIC STYLE ORMOLU-MOUNTED CAST AND CUT-GLASS, 19TH CENTURY, PROBABLY NORTHEN EUROPEAN
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
LUSTRE DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Starting Price €1,500
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping