Roy, Tina - Red flower bouquet
Roy, Tina
Bouquet de fleurs rouges
Huile sur toile signée Tina Roy en bas à droite
Dimension:
10" x 7"
25.5 x 18 cm
Roy, Tina
Red flower bouquet
Oil on canvas signed Tina Roy on the lower right
Dimension:
10" x 7"
25.5 x 18 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$20 - CA$30
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping