Cigarette case, 800 he gilded silver, Zolotniksilber, i
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Cigarette case, 800 he gilded silver, Zolotniksilber, inside, russian, various engravings with dedication "Z.frd.Erg. Th.B. of RE1889 and" orthodox representations crest. H = 10.5 B = 6.0 cm, W = 108.00 g
Zigarettenetui, 800 er Silber, Zolotniksilber, innen vergoldet, russisch, diverse Ziselierungen mit Widmung " Z.frd.Erg. von Th.B. und R. E.1889 ", orthodoxe Darstellungen, Wappen. H= 10,5 B= 6,0 cm, G= 108,00g
- 22%
Estimate €112 - €126
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping