Paul WUNDERLICH (EBERSWALDE, 1927 - SAINT-PIERRE-DE-VAS
Paul Wunderlich Sale History
View Price Results for Paul WunderlichRelated Collectibles
More Items from Paul Wunderlich
Paul WUNDERLICH (EBERSWALDE, 1927 - SAINT-PIERRE-DE-VASSOLS, 2010) - Sans titre.
Lithographie. 830 x 635 mm. Justifiée (50/100/), signée, envoi à Cecil de Strycker. Cachet sec de l'éditeur Matthieu (Suisse).
- 25%
Estimate €75 - €100
Item located in Bruxelles, beSee Policy for Shipping