Sold2018BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016BELGIQUE : Bruxelles, Anvers, Hainaut... Environ 70 carBELGIQUE : Bruxelles, Anvers, Hainaut... Environ 70 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS ainsi que les provinces d'Anvers et du Limbourg.ANVERS ainsi que les provinces d'Anvers et du Limbourg. Environ 370 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers.Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers. JOINTES: - Environ 115 cartes postales de pays divers dont 6 de la Russie.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-moBRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitairesPUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitaires dont une trentaine de la Maison Mathieu à Verviers.See Sold Price
Sold2016ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi queLIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi que +/- 90 cartes de la Province de Liège.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postalesLIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diversesBruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diverses dont 3 illustrées par Magdeleine Cassiers, une carte publicitaire pour des installations électriques (B. Zillikens) et 4 cartes postales de cSee Sold Price
Sold2016ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.See Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncIllegibly Signed WPA Era Lithograph 215 W 57th St New York City$50
20 hrs LeftStevens Auction Companyoak turning book shelf on rollers, 37 in. T, 21.5 in Sq.$100(1 bid)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsSilk Qum Vintage Persian Rug 7 ft 1 in x 4 ft 8 in (2.15 m x 1.42 m)$100(1 bid)
May 24Eldred'sAMERICAN SCHOOL (Contemporary,), Surfcasting., Oil on canvas, 12" x 18". Framed 15.5" x 21.5".$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftDuMouchellesStyle of Oscar Bruno Bach (American) Wrought Iron Table with Tray Top, H 22.5" W 21.5" Dia. 18"$70
6 days LeftDuMouchellesEnglish Regency Style Burled Walnt Nesting Tables, Brass Trimmed, 1810-1840, H 29" W 14.5" L 21.5" 4$150
6 days LeftEldred'sAMERICAN SCHOOL (19th Century,), Venetian boats., Oil on artist board, 12.5" x 17.5". Framed 21.5" x$150(1 bid)
7 days LeftClars Auction GalleryA pair of George Nakashima for Widdicomb "Origins" nightstands model 215$2,000
6 days LeftEldred'sSHERATON DROP-LEAF STAND Circa 1820 Height 29". Width 21.5" plus two 11" drop leaves. Depth 18.5".$200
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScultura San Sebastiano Marmo Italia, XIX secolo 97 x 27 x 21,5 cm A Sculpture Saint Sebastian€2,500
6 days LeftEldred'sR.F. YOUNG (America, 20th Century), "Butterflies"., Print on paper, 16" x 21.5". Unframed.$100
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLVaso con decori floreali Porcellana Famiglia Verde, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo h 21,5 cm h€500
May 22PiasaPair of Ibedji, Yoruba, Nigeria Wood, glass beads Late 19th century H : 22 and 21,5 cm€700