Sold2015Belgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartBelgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2018BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers.Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers. JOINTES: - Environ 115 cartes postales de pays divers dont 6 de la Russie.See Sold Price
Sold2016LA CÔTE : Ostende, La Panne, Blankenberghe... EnvironLA CÔTE : Ostende, La Panne, Blankenberghe... Environ 360 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
May 25Basel Auction HouseUnframed and Untitled lithography, on paper, attributed at Bruno Capacci$120
May 23LA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOBEATRIZ GONZALEZ (1938, Colombia) 1/500, 1992COP 2,200,000
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LA CASCADA Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Lithograph Art$1
May 30Forum AuctionsSzyk (Arthur) Statut de Kaliski, one of 500 copies, Paris, F. Bruchman for Editions de la Table£7,000