Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, Mercury,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, Mercury, green/black, Great Western, 3-axled tender, worn, good, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, Mercury, grün/schwarz,See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, green/black, with red and yellow ornamental lines, used,BING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, green/black, with red and yellow ornamental lines, used, good, clock mechanism is intact German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, grün/schwaSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clockBING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clock mechanism is intact, used condition, a bit rust German Description BING Spur 0, Uhrwerk-SchlepptendSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender, clock mechanism is faulty, 2 freight waggons KRAUS FANDOR German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, ohne Tender, Uhrwerk defekt, 2 GüSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Kleintierwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut BING Brueckenteile, Spur 0 und 1teils beschaedigt, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20194 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING mixed lot of gauge 0, 5 items, passenger coach, baggage coach, 4-axled, sheet metal, 8.5 cm,BING mixed lot of gauge 0, 5 items, passenger coach, baggage coach, 4-axled, sheet metal, 8.5 cm, good - used condition, partially rust German Description BING Konv. Spur 0, 5 Artikel, Personenwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Fleischmann u.a., Spur 0 EisenbahnenBing, Fleischmann u.a., Spur 0 Eisenbahnen, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehoer Spur 0Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehoer Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. uebermaltSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain, gauge 0, BING and others, 7 pieces freight wagons German Description Eisenbahn, Spur 0,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING electric locomotive, width, gauge 0, 21 cm, used, scratches on the paintwork, wasn't€40(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN 2 pieces, gauge 0, cattle waggon, 1686, banana car, with brakeman's cab, 1992, used€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 4-axled dining car, Mitropa, old MÄRKLIN symbol, slightly used, good€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, brown/black, strongly used, scratches on the€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, mixed lot 1889, 4-axled baggage coach, used, scratches on the paintwork, 1792,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHprobably GOTTSCHALK small station, manufacturing work, surface area 35 x 14 cm, suitable for gauge€30