Sold2021Anonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvasAnonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvas. "Oval portrait of a lady. 53 x 43 cm. Anónimo europeo (siglo XIX). Óleo sobre tela. "Retrato oval de dama." 53 x 43 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Oficina Europeia, XVIII/ XIX, Óleo s/ telaOficina Europeia, séc. XVIII/ XIX Agnus Dei Óleo sobre tela Dim. aprox.: 42 x 33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oil on canvas. BAITLER, ZomaBAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994). Oil on canvas. "River landscape with barges". Signed at the bottom left. 55 x 70 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "PaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAITLER, ZomaBAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994). Oil on canvas. "River Seine." Signed and positioned "Paris" lower right. 48 x 58 cm. BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "R&See Sold Price
Sold2020Oil on canvas. BAITLER, Zoma .BAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1903-1994). Oil on canvas. "Marina". Signed at the bottom right. 50 x 60 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1903-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "Marina." Firmado abajoSee Sold Price
Sold2019José Felipe Parra (escuela valenciana, 1826-1890)Cuadro de José Felipe Parra (escuela valenciana, 1826-1890). Óleo sobre tela. "Gallo muerto desplumado." Firmado abajo a la derecha. Medidas: alto 70 cm - ancho 50 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021LYDIS, MarietteLYDIS, Mariette (Argentinean school, 1887-1970). Oil on canvas. "Virgin." Signed and dated "1961" lower right. 24 x 19 cm. LYDIS, Mariette (escuela argentina, 1887-1970). Óleo sobre tela. "VirgenSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIPINTO (-) Timoleon Lobrichon 1831-1914 olioDIPINTO (-) Timoleon Lobrichon 1831-1914 olio su tela "gruppo di bambini" sec.XIX , firma in basso a sinistra cm. 80x142See Sold Price
Sold2020St Thomas and St BuenaventuraÓleo sobre cobre. Deterioros en las esquinas superiores. Dimensions 28 x 20.5 cm. Artist or Maker ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIXSee Sold Price