Sold2022Perl-Brillant-Brosche aus den 60er JahrenGelbgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit zwei weißen Zuchtperlen von ca. 8 mm in sehr farbintensivem Lüster, akzentuiert durch Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,30 ct.; Gew. ca. 12,2See Sold Price
Sold2015Sternsaphir-Diamant-Ring Gübelin. 750 Weissgold.Sternsaphir-Diamant-Ring Gübelin. 750 Weissgold. Sternsaphir 10,5x12,5 mm, flankiert von 8 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.48 ct. Gr. 50, 11.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm,ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm, elongated freshwater pearl, 7 brilliants c. 0.16 ct white, ring width c. 55.5 German Description Ring, Silber (geprüft), 1 Aquamarin ca. 8 x 5,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler,Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler, gelber Saphir von ca. 4.70 ct, begleitet von 4 Saphir-Carrés von ca. 0.36 ct und 8 kl. Brill. von ca. 0.44 ct. Gr. 55, 5,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-Diamant-BraceletUm 1920. Platin. 12 rund fac. Saphire von ca. 3–5 mm und 13 Altschliff-Diamanten von 2,2–3,2 mm, ca. 0.80 ct, alternierend gefasst. L 17,5 cm, 8,9 g.- Verschluss modifiziert.See Sold Price
Sold2019Edelkorallen-Brillant-AnhängerBernhard Ilg, Zürich, 1980er Jahre. Ovale Edelkoralle ca. 19x13 mm, begleitet von 2 Korallenkugeln je 4,5 mm und 2 Brillanten ca. 0.10 ct. L 3,5 cm, 14,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Natural Pink Topaz - 3.55 CtNo Reserve! Title: Natural Pink Topaz - 3.55 Ct Origin: Brazil Weight: 3.55 Size/Dimensions: 8.0 x 8.0 x 6.5 mm Additional Information: Pieces : 1 No's / Shape : Octagon Cut / Color : Pink / Clarity :See Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Purple Amethyst Pair - 4.55 CtNo Reserve! Title: Natural Purple Amethyst Pair - 4.55 Ct Origin: Brazil Weight: 4.55 Size/Dimensions: 8.0 x 8.0 x 5.1 mm Additional Information: Pieces : 2 No's / Shape : Hearty Cab / Color : PurpleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Purple Amethyst Pair - 5.55 CtNo Reserve! Title: Natural Purple Amethyst Pair - 5.55 Ct Origin: Brazil Weight: 5.55 Size/Dimensions: 10.0 x 8.0 x 5.0 mm Additional Information: Pieces : 2 No's / Shape : Oval Cab / Color : Purple /See Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Citrine Pair - 1.55 CtNo Reserve! Title: Natural Citrine Pair - 1.55 Ct Origin: Brazil Weight: 1.55 Size/Dimensions: 8.0 x 5.7 x 3.6 mm Additional Information: Pieces : 2 No's / Shape : Pear Cut / Color : Yellow / ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold20232.55 Ctw Natural Rhodolite Garnet Pear CutNo Reserve! Title: 2.55 Ctw Natural Rhodolite Garnet Pear Cut Stone Clarity: VVS Gemstones: Natural Rhodolite Garnet Carat Weights: 2.55 Size/Dimensions: 10.0 x 8.0 x 4.5 mm Additional Information: PuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grand Vintage Amber BroochTitle: Grand Vintage Amber Brooch Metal: Brass Gemstones: Amber Weight: 6.55 g Size: Size: 20.0 x 44.0 x 8.5 mm Size: 0.787 x 1.732 x 0.335 inches Made of: Whole Stone Additional Information: Amber doSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Ruby & Sapphire Earrings925 STERLING SILVER;PLATE-14K WHITE GOLD;MAIN STONE-RUBY;OTHER GEMS-SAPPHIRE;TOTAL WEIGHT-6.54 GRAM (TOTAL WEIGHT OF SILVER + STONE);DIMENSION-* STONE 1.0 TO 7.0 X 5.0 MM.* FACE EARRINGS 55.0 X 8.0 MMSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taschen-Zigarettenetui Frankreich ?, "JUGENDSTIL" umTaschen-Zigarettenetui Frankreich ?, "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900, Silber, stilisierte Lilien, feine Oberflächenstruktur, innen vergoldet, u. graviert, Etui gebogen gearbeitet, ca. 85,8 x 172,0 x 17,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Natural 7x5 mm Topaz 49.98 Cts Earrings925 STERLING SILVERPLATE14K YELLOW GOLD;MAIN STONESKY BLUE TOPAZ;TOTAL WEIGHT49.98 CT (TOTAL WEIGHT OF SILVER + STONE)DIMENSION* STONE 7.0 X 5.0 MM. * FACE EARRINGS 55.0 X 8.0 MM.MAIN STONE SHAPEOCTAGSee Sold Price
Sold2019Anhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängterAnhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängter Granattropfen (ca. 15,0 x 8,2 mm), Fassung fein durchbrochen, im Verlauf gesetzte Diamantrosen in Platin gefasst, H = 29,5 mm; feine Anker-Kette,See Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 BrillantenRing, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,25 ct w-si, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
Sold2022Opal diamond ring GG 750/000 wOpal diamond ring GG 750/000 with an oval opal doublet 13,8 x 8,0 mm and 5 brilliants, total 0,10 ct Fancybrown/SI, RG 55, 5,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst (oval facettiert) ca. 15,5Ring GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst (oval facettiert) ca. 15,5 x 9 mm, 8 Diamanten ca. 0,24 ct weiß (8-Kant), RW ca. 54,5, total 7,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Aquamarine - 1.55 CtNo Reserve! Title: Natural Aquamarine - 1.55 Ct Origin: India Weight: 1.55 Size/Dimensions: 8.8 x 7.0 x 5.3 mm Additional Information: Pieces : 1 No's / Shape : Pear Cut / Color : Light Blue / ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold202039.31 Ctw Natural 55 Green Malachite&Lapis BeadsNo Reserve! Title: 39.31 Ctw Natural 55 Green Malachite&Lapis Beads Bracelet Stone Clarity: Opaque Gemstone: Malachite&Lapis Beads Bracelet Carat Weight: 39.31 Dimensions: 5.5x4.0 - 8.0x4.0 mm / 55 PCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Natural Lapis Lazuli - 12.55 CtNo Reserve! Title: Natural Lapis Lazuli - 12.55 Ct Origin: Afghanistan Weight: 12.55 Size/Dimensions: 14.5 x 14.5 x 8.0 mm Additional Information: Pieces : 1 No's / Shape : Round Cabochon / Color : BlSee Sold Price
Sold20203pc jewelry in Maya motif, a turquoise & silverCrystal and metal necklace and pair matching earrings (1.38"x1.5" each) in Maya motif, and a turquoise bead (0.2"x0.35"dia - 0.55"x0.8"dia) and silver necklace, turquoise bead measures 21 - 9.5mm diamSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG 585/000, Turmalincab, ca. 8 x 5 mm, RW ca. 55Ring, GG 585/000, Turmalincab, ca. 8 x 5 mm, RW ca. 55See Sold Price
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryHigh Quality 18K Gold Inlay Cabochon Icy Jadeite Natural Diamonds Ring$1,000
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Tourmaline 0.73 Ct. Pear Shape 6.8 x 5.5 Mm. Gemstone From Nigeria$1
Jun 22Treasure of Gems & JewelryGreen Titanium Sphene With Rainbow Spark 0.69 Ct. Oval Shape 6.8 x 5.5 Mm. Natural Gemstone From$1
Jun 29Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Multi-Color Tourmaline 0.89 Ct. Oval Shape 6.8 x 5.5 Mm Gemstone From Nigeria$1
Jun 25Miami Auction GalleryVintage GIA 62.25 Ct Cabochon Emerald Diamond 18K Gold Tassel Lariat Rope Necklace$42,000
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Emerald 0.55 Ct. Octagon Shape 5.7 x 4 Mm. Gemstone Unheated From Columbia$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryGreen Emerald 0.82 Ct. Pear Shape 7.9 x 5.5 Mm. Natural Gemstone Unheated From Columbia$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryPink Tourmaline 1.09 Ct. Oval Shape 7.2 x 5.5 Mm. Natural Gemstone Unheated From Nigeria$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Emerald 0.42 Ct. Pear Shape 5.5 x 5.4 Mm. Unheated Gemstone From Columbia$1
Jun 22Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Emerald 0.51 Ct. Octagon Shape 5.5 x 4 Mm. Unheated Gemstone From Columbia$1
Jun 22Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Emerald 0.68 Ct. Octagon Shape 5.5 x 4.5 Mm. Gemstone Unheated From Columbia$1
Jun 22Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Emerald 0.64 Ct. Octagon Shape 5.5 x 4.3 Mm. Gemstone Unheated From Columbia$1
Jun 29Treasure of Gems & JewelryGreen Emerald 0.57 Ct. Octagon Shape 5.5 x 4.2 Mm. Natural Gemstone From Columbia$1