Sold2017Salvador Dali - No es Verdad (w/ Melting Clock)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: No es Verdad (w/ Melting Clock) Year: 1977 Dimensions: 17.75in. by 12.25in. Edition: 129 from the limited edition of 200 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2018Lady with Melting Clock - Patina Bronze - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 17" x 5" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2022VISCONTI Dali "Dance of Time" Ltd Ed Fountain PenHeading: Author: Visconti Title: Salvador Dali Dance of Time Limited Edition Fountain Pen Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: Description: Tribute to Dali's surrealistSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "The Doctor" Facsimile Sig/Pencil #Salvador Dali Limited Edition Offset Lithograph L'Aventure Medicale "The Doctor" Up for sale is this Limited EditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali, Manhattan Skyline, Fax. Signed pencilSalvador Dali Limited Edition Offset Lithograph "Manhattan Skyline" Up for sale is this Limited Edition, Facsimile Signed Pencil Numbered lithograph entiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali, Manhattan Skyline, Fax. Signed pencilSalvador Dali Limited Edition Offset Lithograph "Manhattan Skyline" Up for sale is this Limited Edition, Facsimile Signed Pencil Numbered lithograph entitled "Manhattan Skyline" by Dali. This piece exSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "The Businessman" 29"x 21" FacsimileSalvador Dali Limited Edition Offset Lithograph "The Businessman" Up for sale is this Limited Edition, Facsimile Signed Pencil Numbered lithograph entitlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Don Quichotte Facsimile Signed Limited EdSalvador Dali-Don Quichotte Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Hallucinogenic Toreador Facsimile Sig LESalvador Dali-Hallucinogenic Toreador Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Don Quichotte Facsimile Signed Limited EdSalvador Dali-Don Quichotte Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Lincoln in Dalivision Plate Signed LESalvador Dali-Lincoln in Dalivision Medium: Plate Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Bucephale Horse Facsimile Signed LEArtist: Salvador Dali Title:Bucephale Horse Medium: Facsimile Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Offset LithgraphSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Lacroix Signed Salvador Dali PosterDESCRIPTION: Marc Lacroix, Salvador Dali "L'homme àl'oreille fleurie" 1971 limited edition offset poster. Hand numbered "444/1000" and signed: "Marc Lacroix" lower right. Mounted in a matte blackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Cosmic Horseman Facsimile Signed LESalvador Dali-Cosmic Horseman Medium: Facsimile Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Offset LithgraphSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Cosmic Horseman Facsimile Signed LESalvador Dali-Cosmic Horseman Medium: Facsimile Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Offset LithgraphSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Homage to Venice Plate Signed Limited EdSalvador Dali-Homage to Venice Medium: Plate Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Offset LithgraphSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Le Cheval De Triomphe Plate Sig LESalvador Dali Le Cheval De Triomphe Plate Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Offset LithgraphSee Sold Price