Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tray, Pattern 21254, Monogram, 40 ozt, 15"diaTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tray, Pattern 21254, Monogram, 40 ozt, 15"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling TazzasPair of Tiffany & Co. makers sterling silver "Chrysanthemum" pattern footed tazzas with leafy floral decor throughout. Both monogrammed at center. [Each: 9" Dia x 4 1/2" H]. Marked and numbered on botSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TeapotTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Olympian Pattern Teapot. Excellent quality heavy hand chased teapot has a conical form with hinged stepped domical lid and gadrooned edge, body has heavy floral fiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Pattern 4 Pc SetTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Hamilton Pattern 4 Piece Tea Set, The set includes a sterling silver tray, coffee pot, sugar with lid and creamer. All four pieces are in excellent condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver PitcherTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Pitcher , pattern introduced 1914, after a design by William Grundy, London, 1766, h. 7 1/4 in., wt.28.40 troy ozsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Clover BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver "Clover" pattern bowl. Clover, flower and leaf rim, monogrammed center. Marked on the underside Tiffany & Co. Makers 13780 4775 Sterling Silver 925-1000 with T datSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver grape pattern large serving spoon with gilt shaped bowl. Monogrammed on reverse. 9-½” long. 3.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cylinder VaseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cylinder Vase Pattern Number 18173A. A flared cylinder vase decorated with stylized foliated motifs and monogrammed Z J in one of four lower decorative panels. VasSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Plates2 Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Plates Cabbage pattern. Vintage. 6Dia. and 9.5"Dia. 20.9 troy oz."See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER PORRINGER 213.1 GramsTIFFANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER PORRINGER 213.1 Grams Tiffany Makers Sterling Silver Antique Style Porringer, marked ' TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER 5796D'. This pattern was first made by TIFFASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Basketweave DishTiffany & Co. sterling silver basket weave dish, after 1965, struck "Tiffany & Co. / Makers / Sterling Silver" and with pattern number "25358" to underside, the dish in the form of woven Nantucket basSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BasketTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Footed Basket, pattern introduced 1914, swing handle with reticulated border, molded rim and foot, h. 7 5/8 in., dia. 8 3/8 in., wt. 14.88 troy ozsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Sweetmeat DishTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Sweetmeat Dish, pattern introduced 1924, w. 6 in., wt. 5.10 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Makers 1943-1945 sterling silver pitcher,Tiffany & Co. Makers 1943-1945 sterling silver pitcher, pattern 20211. Monogrammed. 7 1/2"H, 27.33 troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Wave Edge typeTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Wave Edge type pattern oval serving dish. 12" wide. 2-1/4" high. 19.4 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floralTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floral scalloped pattern bowl. Monogrammed. 11" diameter. 3-1/4" high. 27.1 ozt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 2 Handle TrayLarge Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 2 Handle Tray "Hampton Pattern". Fully Signed and Numbered 20677. Condition: Excellent. Some Scratches Due to Age and Use. Dimensions: 25.75" x 18.75". WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Cocktail CoupesSix Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cocktail Coupes, 1907-1947, pattern introduced 1915, h. 4 1/8 in., total wt. 22.65 troy ozs., no monograms.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TygTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tyg, c. 1902-1907, pattern introduced 1897, h. 4 7/8 in., w. 5 5/8 in., wt. 11.75 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TygTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tyg, c. 1902-1907, pattern introduced 1897, h. 4 7/8 in., w. 5 5/8 in., wt. 11.75 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce ForkTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork "Wave Edge Pattern". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L_ 8". Weight: 2.33 ozt / 72.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Oval TrayLarge Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Engraved Oval Tray. Stamped and pattern number 20182B. Measures 18" x 13-1/8". Approx. weight: 60.42 troy ounces. Estimate: $800.00 - $1200.00 Domestic ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING VINE BOWLTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footed bowl with vine design. Pattern 23886. 4" tall 8 1/2" wide, weighs 25 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BoxTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Box, 1st half 20th c., pattern introduced 1919, h. 1 5/8 in., w. 6 in., d. 3 1/2 in., wt. 10 troy ozs.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 58 pieces$10(1 bid)
656 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 6 1/8" TIFFANY BOOK$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7" Flatware TIFFANY BOOK$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Citrus Knife FH AS Serrated GW 7 3/4"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pastry Fork 3-Tine GW 6 1/4" Heirloom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9 1/2" Heirloom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Baked Potato Fork Custom Made 7"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver 4 O'Clock Spoon Vermeil TIFFANY BOOK$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bouillon Soup Spoon 5 1/2" Heirloom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cream Ladle Bucket Style 7" Serving$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cracker Scoop Fluted 9 1/2" Serving$10