Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Link Bracelet Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise link bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic Zuni hand etched design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Petit Point JewelryThis is a vintage lot of Native American pawn sterling silver turquoise Zuni petit point and inlay jewelry including a bracelet, two rings, a heart shaped pendant with coral, and a pair of dangle earrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Indian Turquoise Silver BraceletVintage Native American Indian old Zuni dead pawn style bracelet. Silver set with turquoise gemstones in petit point style. Box clasp with fancy engraved HT initials. Unmarked. Good condition with milSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point BraceletOld Pawn Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point Bracelet. Heavy patina. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. Tested. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be careSee Sold Price
Sold2020LASTYANO TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN PETIT POINT MARKED "R. L. LASTYANO STERLING" SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 8.6MM. WEIGH 17 GRAMS. FITS A 7.25 INCH WRIST WITH A 28MM GAP. USee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old PawnFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet. This elegant cuff features a traditional Zuni petit point design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2021PETITPOINT TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN UNSIGNED VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 37MM WIDE. WEIGHS 18GRAMS. FITS A 7 1/4 INCH WRIST WITH A 33MM GAP. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USASee Sold Price
Sold2022ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING TURQUOISE NECKLACEOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI CUFF BRACELET. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. NEEDLEPOINT STONES. MEASURES 16" LONG. CENTER PENDANT IS 2.5" X 1". WEIGHS 20 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping BeautyPhenomenal Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise bracelet and pin duo. Stunning petit point work, superb craftsmanship. Rare matching set to add to any jewelry collection. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED OLD PAWN TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI CUFFVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT BRACELET. SIGNED "STANNIC SANCHEZ ZUNI NM". TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 10.3 GRAMS. MEASURES 7/8" HIGH. GAP IS 1-1/8" AND FITS 6-1/4" WRIST TOTAL. USA SSee Sold Price
Sold2024A vintage Old Pawn or possiby Fred Harvey Era Native American Indian Southwestern, probably Zuni,A vintage Old Pawn or possiby Fred Harvey Era Native American Indian Southwestern, probably Zuni, sand cast sterling silver petit point cuff bracelet featuring numerous sawtooth bezel set turquoise stSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN STERLING SHADOWBOX TURQUOISE BRACELETVINTAGE 1970S NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI NEEDLEPOINT PETIT POINT LINK BRACELET. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 10.9 GRAMS. LENGTH 7-1/4" X 3/8". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN 1959 ZUNI PETIT POINT TURQUOISE BRACELETNative American Indian turquoise petit point beaded style turquoise bracelet with a 1959 Old Pawn ticket. Measures 1 1/2" wide approximately 7 1/2" around with 1 1/4" opening. Weighs 79.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE Native American Cluster BraceletA large Navajo or Zuni turquoise petit-point cluster turquoise bracelet. Tests silver, weight approx. 63.0 grams. Good used vintage condition with appropriate signs of age and use, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Native American-style sterling silver braceletsComprising a pair of Zuni petit point turquoise carinated wire bracelets signed ''HXX'' and a twisted silver bracelet, 3 pieces, 75 grams gross, est: $400/600 Provenance: Private Collection, Culver CiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Petit Point Sterling Silver and Turquoise BraceletKingman Turquoise. Measures 0.5"W x 2.2" Interior Diameter. 7" circumference Signed ALH.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Native American Turquoise Silver JewelryNative American ZCCA unsigned sterling Zuni petit point brooch / pendant and an early unsigned Zuni turquoise silver bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold20151950 Zuni Silver Petit Point Turquoise BraceletFrom the Posey Estate we have a lovely 1950's Bell Trading Post Native American Zuni Silver Petit Point Turquoise Bracelet, Bisbee Blue Turquoise, inside measures 6'' which includes opening x 1/16''W,See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American sterling silver turquoise braceletNative American sterling silver turquoise bracelet, handmade Zuni petit-point cuff bracelet, center portion measures 2 3/8" long x 1 7/8" wide, inside circumference 5 1/2" with a 1 3/8" opening, unmarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Pin Pendant Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pin/pendant. Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, petit point design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Zuni Turquoise Petit Point SterlingThis is a Native American Zuni Turquoise Petit Point Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Judy WallaceSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$140
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Zuni Petit Point Kingman Turquoise 10 Row Cuff Bracelet$125(3 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Petite Point Ring Sz 7 Sterling Signed Native American$96(1 bid)