Jun 26, 2024Potter & Potter Auctions[FOLK ART PAINTING] (American, 20th century). A Group of Si...$200
Jun 23, 2024Marnie Collection AuctionVINTAGE ALBERT EARL GILBERT SIGNED PRINT "MOCKINGBIRDS ON ORANGE BLOSSOM"$100
Jun 23, 2024Marnie Collection AuctionVINTAGE ALBERT EARL GILBERT SIGNED PRINT "AMERICAN BALD EAGLES"$100
Jun 23, 2024Marnie Collection AuctionVINTAGE ALBERT EARL GILBERT SIGNED PRINT "CARDINALS ON APPLE BLOSSOM"$100
Jun 23, 2024Marnie Collection AuctionVINTAGE ALBERT EARL GILBERT SIGNED PRINT "EASTERN BLUEBIRDS"$100
Jun 23, 2024Marnie Collection AuctionVINTAGE ALBERT EARL GILBERT SIGNED PRINT "CARDINALS IN SNOW"$100
Jun 20, 2024PiasaSylvie Fleury (born 1961) Slim Fast Chromogenic print on paper Signed and numbered on the bottom€500
Jun 20, 2024PiasaSylvie Fleury (born 1961) Beauty Case, 1995 Chromogenic print 50 x 60 cm Provenance: - Gilbert€1,000
5 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisGilbert DECOCK (1928-2007), colour screenprint Untitled, signed and numbered 199/250€160
5 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisGilbert SWIMBERGHE (1927-2015), gouache Composition, signed and dated ‘63€1,000
5 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisGilbert DECOCK (1928-2007), gouache Composition, signed and dated ‘74€1,200
5 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisGilbert DECOCK (1928-2007), gouache Composition, signed and dated ‘69€1,600