MICHEL VAFIADIS (1931-2023) "Composition", Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite. Oil on canvas,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MICHEL VAFIADIS (1931-2023)
"Composition",
Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite.
Oil on canvas, signed lower right.
H 100 x L 100 cm - H 39 3/8 x W 39 3/8 in.
"Composition",
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping