Années 1930 Lampadaire Art Déco En Fer Forgé Patine Noire, Lames Fortement Guillochées Animées - May 30, 2024 | Art Research Paris In Ile De France

ANNÉES 1930 Lampadaire Art Déco en fer forgé patine noire, lames fortement guillochées animées

Related Floor Lamps

More Items in Art Deco Floor Lamps

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-178004387=1
ANNÉES 1930
Lampadaire Art Déco en fer forgé patine noire, lames fortement guillochées animées d'un riche décor floral.
An Art Deco floor lamp in wrought iron with a black patina, heavily engine-turned blades featuring a rich floral design.
H 183.5 x D 39.7 cm - H 72 1/4 x Diam. 15 5/8 in.
  • 30% up to €300,000.00
  • 23% up to €2,500,000.00
  • 15% above €2,500,000.00

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €400

Item located in Paris, Ile de France, fr

Art Research Paris

Art Research Paris

Paris, France234 Followers