ANNÉES 1930 Lampadaire Art Déco en fer forgé patine noire, lames fortement guillochées animées
View More Items in Floor LampsRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Art Deco Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
ANNÉES 1930
Lampadaire Art Déco en fer forgé patine noire, lames fortement guillochées animées d'un riche décor floral.
An Art Deco floor lamp in wrought iron with a black patina, heavily engine-turned blades featuring a rich floral design.
H 183.5 x D 39.7 cm - H 72 1/4 x Diam. 15 5/8 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping