CANADA'S OUTDOOR AG EQUIPMENT AUCTION 2007-09-14 Auction - 194 Price Results - Bryan's Farm & Industrial Supply Ltd. in ca

295: John Deere 4410 FWD Tractor355: Loadtrail 6X12' Dump Trailer411: New Holland 996 8X Narrow Corn Head
Puslinch, Canada

CANADA'S OUTDOOR AG EQUIPMENT AUCTION

This Auction Is An Unreserved Auction Featuring Quality Pre-Owned Farm Tractors And Equipment, Unused Kvernland Equipment, New Trailors And Equipment, And Much More!! Visit our website for more information and Equipment Previews Ken Lillycrop ken@bryansfarm.com 1-519-837-0710
Lot Number: Lowest
Sims Tractor Cab: Sims Tractor Cab (Green)
0259: Sims Tractor CabEst. CA$800-CA$1,000See Sold Price
Sims Tractor Cab: Sims Tractor Cab (Blue)
0260: Sims Tractor CabEst. CA$800-CA$1,000Lot Passed
Goossen BC3 3PTH: Goossen BC3 3PTH Small Square Bale Chopper
0261: Goossen BC3 3PTHEst. CA$300-CA$500Lot Passed
Pair 13.6 X 38 Front Tires/Rims: Pair 13.6 X 38 Front Tires/Rims(off JD 6400), Pair 13.6 X 46 Rear Tires/Rims(off JD 6400)
0262: Pair 13.6 X 38 Front Tires/RimsEst. CA$500-CA$1,000Lot Passed
Loadtrail 83X14 Black 2/3500lb Trailer: Loadtrail 83X14 Black 2/3500lb Trailer/Electric Brakes #24208
0263: Loadtrail 83X14 Black 2/3500lb TrailerEst. CA$3,500-CA$4,500See Sold Price
Loadtrail 83X20' Dove Tail Trailer: Loadtrail 83X20' 2/7000lb/Electric Brake/Dove Tail Black Trailer #40462
0264: Loadtrail 83X20' Dove Tail TrailerEst. CA$4,000-CA$4,500See Sold Price
Loadtrail 81X20' Tilt Trailer: Loadtrail 81X20' Tilt 2/7000lb Axles/Black/Wood Floor Trailer #35810
0266: Loadtrail 81X20' Tilt TrailerEst. CA$4,500-CA$5,000See Sold Price
CHE/LMC 7ft Box Blade: CHE/LMC 7ft 3PTH Box Blade
0267: CHE/LMC 7ft Box BladeEst. CA$600-CA$900Lot Passed
0268: CHE/LMC 7ft Box BladeEst. CA$600-CA$900Lot Passed
CHE/LMC 5ft Box Blade: CHE/LMC 5ft 3PTH Box Blade
0269: CHE/LMC 5ft Box BladeEst. CA$500-CA$600Lot Passed
0270: CHE/LMC 5ft Box BladeEst. CA$500-CA$600Lot Passed
HICO RT54 54'' Rototiller: HICO RT54 54'' 3PTH Rototiller
0272: HICO RT54 54'' RototillerEst. CA$1,500-CA$2,500See Sold Price
HI-CO RT62N 62'' Rototiller: HI-CO RT62N 62'' 3PTH Rototiller
0273: HI-CO RT62N 62'' RototillerEst. CA$2,000-CA$3,000Lot Passed
HICO RT70 70'' Rototiller: HICO RT70 70'' 3PTH Rototiller
0274: HICO RT70 70'' RototillerEst. CA$3,000-CA$4,000Lot Passed
CHE/Kodiak Grader Blade: CHE/Kodiak 7ft Grader Blade
0275: CHE/Kodiak Grader BladeEst. CA$300-CA$500Lot Passed
0276: CHE/Kodiak Grader BladeEst. CA$300-CA$500See Sold Price
CHE/Kodiak Grader Blade: CHE/Kodiak 6ft Grader Blade
0277: CHE/Kodiak Grader BladeEst. CA$300-CA$500Lot Passed
0278: CHE/Kodiak Grader BladeEst. CA$300-CA$500See Sold Price
Tifermec B15 Backhoe Attachment: Tifermec B15 3PTH Backhoe Attachment/Unused
0289: Tifermec B15 Backhoe AttachmentEst. CA$5,000-CA$6,000See Sold Price
Tifermec B15 3PTH Backhoe Attachment: Tifermec B15 3PTH Backhoe Attachment/Unused
0289A: Tifermec B15 3PTH Backhoe AttachmentEst. CA$5,000-CA$6,000See Sold Price
Titan 16.9X26 Tires on Rims: Titan 16.9X26 Pair Tires on Rims/New
0290: Titan 16.9X26 Tires on RimsEst. CA$1,000-CA$1,500See Sold Price
Massey 1433 FWD Compact Tractor: Massey 1433 FWD Hydro Compact Tractor/Loader/144 Hrs. #G0608
0291: Massey 1433 FWD Compact TractorEst. CA$10,000-CA$14,000See Sold Price
Ventrac 4000 4WD Front Deck Mower: Ventrac 4000 4WD 60'' Front Deck Mower #AA1363
0293: Ventrac 4000 4WD Front Deck MowerEst. CA$6,000-CA$9,000See Sold Price
Toro 223D GroundsMaster Frt-Deck Mower: Toro 223D GroundsMaster Diesel Frt-Deck Mower #30640
0294: Toro 223D GroundsMaster Frt-Deck MowerEst. CA$4,000-CA$6,000See Sold Price