CANVAL AUCTION GALLERY 2020-08-23 Auction - 132 Price Results - Canval Auction Gallery in NJ

Pablo Picasso oil on canvas painting signed & stampedVincent Van Gogh oil on canvas painting signed & stampeSalvador Dali oil on canvas painting signed & stamped
Clifton, NJ, United States

CANVAL AUCTION GALLERY

Canval Auction Gallery - Painting-Drawing-Lithography
Lot Number: Lowest
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\", \"Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This
0002: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed
0008: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000
0017: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\\\", \\\"Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris\\\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm.
0018: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\\\\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\\\\\\\", \\\\\\\"Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris\\\\\\\". Aprox
0019: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. $500-$3,000