Lot Closed0001: KING CHARLES AND PRINCESS ANNE TOBOGGANING ON HOLIDAY, LIECHTENSTEINEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0002: KING CHARLES AND PRINCESS ANNE TOBOGGANING ON HOLIDAY, LIECHTENSTEINEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0003: KING CHARLES AND PRINCE EDWARD RIDE A GO-KART IN THE GROUNDS OF WINDSOR CASTLEEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0004: KING CHARLES WITH HIS BAGPIPES DURING A SKETCH AT CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITYSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0005: KING CHARLES IN A SCENE FROM A SKETCH PERFORMED AT CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITYEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0006: KING CHARLES IN A SCENE FROM A SKETCH PERFORMED AT CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITYEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0007: KING CHARLES IN A SCENE FROM A SKETCH PERFORMED AT CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITYEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0008: ROSIE'S ELIZABETH STREET OFFICE, NEXT DOOR TO A SHOP CALLED CHARLES AND THE PRINCE OF WALES PUBEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0009: KING CHARLES ENJOYS A DRINK AND A LAUGH WITH GOONS HARRY SECOMBE AND SPIKE MILLIGANSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0010: KING CHARLES ENJOYS A DRINK AND A LAUGH WITH GOONS HARRY SECOMBE AND SPIKE MILLIGANEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0011: KING CHARLES WITH JEREMY ROBSON, SPIKE MILLIGAN, PETER SELLERS, AND MICHAEL BENTINEEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0012: KING CHARLES WITH JEREMY ROBSON, SPIKE MILLIGAN, PETER SELLERS, AND MICHAEL BENTINEEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0013: HEATHORNS BOOKMAKERS ODDS BOARD THAT INCLUDES KING CHARLES'S MARRIAGE STAKESEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0014: KING CHARLES TRYING TO RIDE A BIKE ON STAGE AT CHURCHILL THEATRE, KENTEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0015: KING CHARLES AND PRINCE ANDREW SHARE A JOKE DURING GROUND TRAINING AT BRIZE NORTON BASEEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0016: KING CHARLES TAKES PART IN AN IMPROMPTU CAMEL RACE, LONDONEst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0019: KING CHARLES RETALIATES WITH A CUSTARD PIE TO THE FACE OF AN ONLOOKEREst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0020: KING CHARLES RETALIATES WITH A CUSTARD PIE TO THE FACE OF AN ONLOOKEREst. NZ$100-NZ$200Lot Passed