World Coins
View More Items in Coins, Currency & StampsRelated Coins, Currency & Stamps
More Items in Coins, Currency & Stamps
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
SERBIA Mihailo Obrenovich III (1860-1868) Medaglia 1865 - MB (g 32,00 - Ø 44 mm) RR Splendido esemplare con i fondi speculari. Un altro passaggio in asta di questa medaglia risale al 2008 con un esemplare BB a euro 140,00
FDC
- 23%
World Coins
Estimate €700 - €999,999
Item located in Borgo Maggiore, Repubblica di San Marino, itSee Policy for Shipping