Roy, Tina - Red Flower Bouquet - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Roy, Tina - Red flower bouquet

item-177303993=1
item-177303993=2
item-177303993=3
item-177303993=4

Roy, Tina
Bouquet de fleurs rouges

Huile sur toile signée Tina Roy en bas à droite

Dimension:
10" x 7"
25.5 x 18 cm

Roy, Tina
Red flower bouquet

Oil on canvas signed Tina Roy on the lower right

Dimension:
10" x 7"
25.5 x 18 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$20 - CA$30
Starting Price CA$10

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers