No Reply 8/10, 2015. Sérigraphie couleurs. Signée et numérotée à 100.
88.5cm x 58.5cm
88.5cm x 58.5cm
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
KAWS (1974)
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping