Sold2016Andy Warhol - Marilyn Monroe 10 x SUNDAY B. MORNINGVollständige Serie von 10 Marilyn Monroe - autorisierte Siebdrucke auf Museumskarton - Ausgabe \'Sunday B. Morning\'. Hand-gesiebte Drucke, komplette Serie von Marilyn Monroe von Sunday B. Morning\',See Sold Price
Sold2016Serie von Amuletten30 Serie von Amuletten Fulbe, Niger Leder. H 4 cm - 5 cm. Provenienz: Sammlung Heinz Jappert, Basel. CHF 10 / 20 EUR 9 / 18See Sold Price
Sold2016Serie von Amuletten31 Serie von Amuletten Fulbe, Niger H 4,5 cm - 12 cm. Provenienz: Sammlung Heinz Jappert, Basel. CHF 10 / 20 EUR 9 / 18See Sold Price
Sold2020Hokusai (1760-1849), 'Fuji gesehen von den ReisfeldernHokusai (1760-1849), 'Fuji gesehen von den Reisfeldern in der Provinz Owari' / 'Fuji View Plain in Owari Provinci' Aus der Serie '36 Ansichten des Berges Fuji', Blatt 10, Originaltitel: Bushu FujimigaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Figur Meissen, um 1900. Entwurf von Michel VictorFigur Meissen, um 1900. Entwurf von Michel Victor Acier. Modell-Jahr 1775. Modell-Nummer F 10. "Coup sur coup". Aus der Serie "16 Devisenkindern". Porzellan, polychrom bemalt mit Goldstaffierungen. BeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Davidoff-Humidor Limitierte Edition (Nr.2 von 10Davidoff-Humidor Limitierte Edition (Nr.2 von 10 Stück). Rechteckiger Korpus mit Messingbeschlägen. Scharnierter Deckel mit von hand intarsiertem Tut-ench-Amun-Motiv. Bezeichnet: "J. Boutteçon" (MaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. NummeriertCartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. Nummeriert und signiert "05476/92750 Cartier Paris". 750 Gelbgold. Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 5.30 ct (Tragspuren), umgeben von 10 antikovalen Saphiren von zus.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 2 echte Skarabäen, begleitet von 10 dunkel gefärbten Perlen und 34 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.70 ct. L 4 cm, 21,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020German Furhlings-Messe Vtg Lithograph on LinenGERMAN Vintage lithograph titled "Fruhlings-Messe der Kunstgewerbe Gruppe" 13 3/4" x 18 1/4" Bottom reads from left to right side "Lubow plate 8 - geoffnet von 10-7 - des deutschen lyceum club"See Sold Price
Sold2020RUOFF, FRITZ Nürtingen 1906 - 1986 Title: CRUOFF, FRITZNürtingen 1906 - 1986Title: C 1969/I & II & III. Subtitle: Serie von drei Kartoncollagen. Date: 1969. Jeweils: Farbig gefasster Karton, collagiert. Measurement:See Sold Price
Sold2021A PALATIAL ANTIQUE BACCARAT 10 LIGHT CHANDELIERCirca 1900. Measures 36" W., 41" High. Overall good condition. Estimate $20.000-25.000See Sold Price
Sold2015MY, 3rd series, RM 10, E/79 888888, solid Ò8Ó,PMGMalaysia, 1976-81, 3rd series, RM 10, E/79 888888, solid Ò8Ó, Printer: BWC, TanM41ab, KNB15. PMG UNC 66 EPQ 马来西亚, 1976-81年, 第3系列, 10令&#See Sold Price
Sold2015MY, 3rd series, RM 10, E/48 999999, solid Ò9Ó,PMGMalaysia, 1976-81, 3rd series, RM 10, E/48 999999, solid Ò9Ó, Printer: BWC, TanM41a-b, KNB15. PMG UNC 66 EPQ 马来西亚, 1976-81年, 第3系列, 10令&See Sold Price
Sold2015MY, 3rd series, RM 10, E/48 1000000,PMGMalaysia, 1976-81, 3rd series, RM 10, E/48 1000000, 1 million serial number, TanM41a-b, KNB15. PMG UNC 64 EPQ 马来西亚, 1976-81年, 第3系列, 10令&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, "Soup Can Series I", 10 Piece Portfolio, SERIGRAPH SUNDAY B. MORNINGTen Piece Portfolio Artist: Andy Warhol Title: "Soup Can Series I" Size: 35" X 23" each Verso: Fill in your own signature and, published by Sunday B. Morning stamps Technique: serigraph On Museums boaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Malaysia, 1st series, RM 10, replacement note, PMG AUMalaysia, 1967-72, 1st series, RM 10, replacement note, (SA-Puloh Ringgit GABENOR) Z/1 005846, Printer: TDLR, TanM29d, KNB3c. PMG AU 55 马来西亚, 1967-72年, 第1See Sold Price
Sold20241968 TOPPS BASEBALL CELLO PACK 4TH SERIES PSA 10Brewer-Top / Santo-Back. Condition: Item Dimensions: Case: 7" x 4 - 1/4" x 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2015MY, 3rd series, RM 10, error, w/o serial numbersMalaysia, 1976-81, 3rd series, RM 10, error, w/o serial numbers, Printer: BWC, TanM41, KNB15. AU. Saran Singh collection 马来西亚, 1976-81年, 第3系列, 1See Sold Price
Sold2024SERIES OF 10 SOLDIER STUDIES BY DON TROIANI (AMERICAN, B. 1949)All pencil-signed, and all numbered (nine are from an edition of 750 and one is from an edition of 950). Includes "8th Texas Calvary," "114th Pennsylvania Volunteers 1863," "United States Marines 1861See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold.Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Apartes Design mit 1 Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 10 ct. Gr. 61, 30,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold201510 BOOKS OF PAINTING STORY ALBUM OF ROMANCE OF 310 SERIES OF IMPORTANT CHINESE WATERCOLOR PAINTING STORY ALBUM BOOK of ROMANCE OF THREE KINGDOMS JIN XIE ZHONG ???(1937-1993), an album of two hundred forty leaves ink and color on paper Every pages wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Park Seo-Bo (Korean, B. 1931) Mixografia® Monotype On Hand Made Paper, 1994, Ecriture, SeriesPark Seo-Bo (Korean, B. 1931) Mixografia® Monotype On Hand Made Paper, 1994, Ecriture, Series II, #10, H 31'' W 23.5'' | Signed and dated '96 in the lower right margin, published by Mixografia, LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Baccarat Crystal CheetahsPair of Baccarat Crystal Tanganyika Imperial Cheetahs Designed by Loet Vanderveen (Dutch, 1921-2015); Inscribed on hind legs "Baccarat Loet 10/25" {Dimensions of taller 13 1/2 x 14 x 8 1/4 inches; dimSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klassischer Brillantsolitär-RingWeißgold, gest. 585. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 1,10 ct. (H-J/vs1), in sog. Kronenfassung. Gew. ca. 3,81 g. Beiliegend Expertise. Ring set with a brilliant solitaire approSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBonhamsGAETANO PESCE (1939-2024) Fauteuil Queen of Nobody de la série Nobody's perfect2003Edition ...€2,500(1 bid)
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisBaccarat France Cased 2-Layer Blue Cut to Clear Art Glass 10 inch Bowl Ltd Ed/5$3,000
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHEnzo Mari, 'Deformazione ottico-dinamica - cubo, serie a reticolo L', 1959-63€1,200