Sold202214k Italian Gold Figaro Link Chain Bracelet14k gold Italian figaro link chain bracelet. Bracelet features the markings Italy, 14k, and AP. Bracelet measures 7.75 inches long and weighs a total of 0.25ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Kids Vintage Estate 14k Yellow Gold Chain Link ID BraceletA KIDS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN ID BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES 6" LONG BY 1/4" AND WEIGHS 2.7g. THE ID BAR MEASURES 1" BY 1/4". BRACELET IS MARKED 14K. ID BAR HAS SOME ENGRAVING BUT CASee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO FOURTEEN KARAT ITALIAN GOLD BRACELETSBoth stamped 14k Italy. ID bracelet with a lobster claw closure clasp. The Figaro bracelet with a box clasp and figure 8 safety. Both approximately 7 1/2” in length. 19.2 dwt. (Cond: good) (500/700)See Sold Price
Sold202114K ID BraceletVintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Mesh Link ID Bracelet. Stamped Italy 14K. Measures 7-1/8" L, 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 18.63 grams. Condition: Good vintage pre-owned condition. Estimate: $500.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2020(4) ITALIAN 14K ANKLETS OR LARGE SIZE BRACELETS(4) ITALIAN 14K ANKLETS OR LARGE SIZE BRACELETS including a bicolor figaro link in diamond cut, a Bismark link, a C link, and a Boston link, all stamped '14K Italy', all 9in., gross weight 12.7gms.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Uno-A-Erre 14kt Gold ID Bracelet.Signed Uno-A-Erre Italian 14kt yellow gold flat curb link bracelet displaying (2) elongated gold panels. In the style of a double ID bracelet. Stamped, "14K Italy Uno-A-Erre". Total approx. weight isSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Italian Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: 14k link bracelet. MEASUREMENTS: 3.2 dwt (5.1 gr). 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold202214k GOLD ITALIAN LINK BRACELETHeavy wall hollow links 25mm wide. 7 inches. 60.3 dwt Condition: GoodTemp No 55-9055See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Textured 14k Gold Italian Link Bracelet14k yellow gold textured chevron design bracelet. X-shaped links. "14k" "LSF" "Italy' and sun shaped logo stamped to reverse of box clasp. Length: 7". Weight: 20.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies 14K Italian Double Link Bracelet, 38.61 GramsLadies Italian 14K yellow gold double link style bracelet. Marked "14K" and "FCL". The bracelet is 7" L and has a weight of 38.61 grams. Private Nashville, Tennessee estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017Unisex 14k Italian Gold Link BraceletVery nice 14k yellow gold unisex link bracelet, Rolex Jubilee style. Length = 7". Width = 1/3". Weight = 18.62gSee Sold Price
Sold202114K HOLLOW ITALIAN LINK BRACELET.7 - 1/2" long. No damage. 13.4 grams. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2017Unisex 14k Italian Gold Link BraceletVery nice 14k yellow gold unisex link bracelet, Rolex Jubilee style. Length = 7". Width = 1/3". Weight = 18.62gSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Ladies Italian Link Bracelet14k Ladies Italian Link Bracelet. Length 8 1/2", weight 25 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF COSTUME BRACELETS / BANGLESTo include a Givency bracelet, a Deco wide rhinestone bangle, a Deco green line bracelet, a Deco yellow and white rhinestone bracelet, an Italian sterling Figaro link bracelet, a coil rhinestone braceSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Figaro Italian Chain Bracelet14K yellow gold Figaro chain bracelet. Measures 9 7/8" in length, 1/8" wide. Marked "14KT Italy". Approx. 2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Italian 14K Link BraceletFine Quality Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-5/8" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 21.80 grams. This bracelet was made circa mid 1980s and has been stored unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Italian Link BraceletA 14K yellow brushed and polished gold round link Italian bracelet, 8.5" long, 16dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202314k gold heavy Figaro link bracelet - 9" long 17.3 grams14k gold heavy Figaro link bracelet - 9" long 17.3 gramsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Italian Thin Figaro Chain Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 9 Inches, 1.22 Grams$140
1105 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryItalian 22 Inch Figaro Link Chain Necklace in 14k Yellow Gold$3,200