SoldA 19th-century ivory and orange-red coral umbrella stick. in a box. With loose pieces.Description ENA 19th-century ivory and orange-red coral umbrella stick. in a box. With loose pieces.Beschrijving NLEtui met 19de-eeuwse paraplustok. Steel in ivoor en handvat in oranjerode koraal. MetSee Sold Price
Sold2023New York Mets Commemorative Porc PlateVintage New York Mets commemorative limited edition porcelain plate. Mets logo with gilt rim. Measures approx. 9.25 inches diameter. In good condition. Includes gold box. New York Mets, Mets plate, coSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of 1969 New York Mets Miracle Mets World SeriesA Group of 1969 New York Mets Miracle Mets World Series Ticket Stub and Programs, comprising of a Game One program and ticket stub from Memorial Stadium and an official game program from Shea Stadium.See Sold Price
Sold20211969 New York Mets "Miracle Mets" Signed Baseball Ed Kr1969 New York Mets "Miracle Mets" Signed Baseball Ed Kranepool, Art Shamsky And Ron Swoboda .... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or phoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese famille rose octagonal flower pot with landscape decoration with figures, circa 1900Chinese famille rose octagonal flower pot with landscape decoration with figures, circa 1900Chinese famille rose octogonale bloempot met landschapsdecor met figuren, circa 190016.5 x 24 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Mets & Dodgers Souvenir Tray LotTray Lot including very nice New York Mets "Mr Met" Louisville Slugger souvenir pen set on original card back. Lot also includes schedules, lighter, as well as other baseball and football memorabilia.See Sold Price
4 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsRoger Raveel (1921-2013), 'Een hand met een groene reflectie', 1977, acrylic on paper on canvas 57 x€6,000
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBilly Crystal & Meg Ryan Signed When Harry Met Sally Framed Display Beckett COA$10
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWe Met on the Web Limited Edition Lithograph by Todd Goldman, Numbered and Hand Signed with$100
5 days LeftActivity AuctionsMeg Ryan Billy Crystal Signed 11x17 Photo When Harry Met Sally Beckett Witnessed$200
5 days LeftActivity AuctionsMeg Ryan Billy Crystal Signed 11x14 Photo When Harry Met Sally Beckett Witnessed$200
5 days LeftActivity AuctionsMeg Ryan Billy Crystal Signed When Harry Met Sally 11x17 Photo Beckett Witnessed$200
19 hrs LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large 19th C. KPM 'Een Tegel Met Voorstelling Van Ruth' Porcelain Plaque Signed By R Dittrich$8,000