Sold2023Aaron Kilpatrick Landscape with Sycamore PaintingKILPATRICK, Aaron, (Canadian/American/California 1872-1953): Idyllic landscape with Sycamore trees, Oil/Canvas, signed lower left, numbered 185 verso, 20" x 24", framed 26" x 30". Condition: CraquelurSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marc Chagall, The Circus with the Yellow ClownThe Circus with the Yellow Clown, 1967 Lithograph on arches paper Measures: 26 x 20 inches Signed lower right, numbered lower left from the edition 150See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MAN RAY LITHOGRAPH PRINT PENCIL 26"MAN RAY LITHOGRAPH PRINT PENCIL SIGNED-26" X 20" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 60 / 150-GOOD PRE OWNED UNFRAMED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2021Pino (1939-2010)- Hand Embellished Giclee on CanvasArtist: Pino (1939-2010). Medium: Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas. Title: Sweet Scent. Size (Unframed): 26" x 20". Limited Edition: Hand Signed and Numbered. Certificate of Authenticity: From the puSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, Signed and Numbered (Lithograph)SALVADOR DALI (SPANISH) Lithograph on paper 20" x 26" Signed, numbered lower sideSee Sold Price
Sold2023PIET MONDRIAN PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"PIET MONDRIAN PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE-PENCIL NUMBERED 81 / 200-GOOD PRE OWNED UNFRAMED CONDITION-DP82823 Please be advised that by placing a bid, you are enterinSee Sold Price
Sold2023PIET MONDRIAN OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"PIET MONDRIAN OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE-PENCIL NUMBERED 52 / 200-WITH COA-GOOD PRE OWNED UNFRAMED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023PIET MONDRIAN OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINTPIET MONDRIAN OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE-PENCIL NUMBERED 40 / 200-WITH COA-GOOD PRE OWNED UNFRAMED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023PIET MONDRIAN OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"PIET MONDRIAN OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE-PENCIL NUMBERED 81 / 200-WITH COA-GOOD PRE OWNED UNFRAMED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Francis Saillart French ArtistSurreal Architectural Color Etching, Francis Saillart French Artist. 20 X 26. SIGNED & NUMBERED PRINT ON TEXTURED POSTER PAPER. #137 / 250.See Sold Price
Sold2024Toko Shinoda ''Etude A'' 1998 Color LithographToko Shinoda (1913-2021 Japanese) ''Etude A'' 1998 Color Lithograph 26.5''x20'' Sight. Pencil signed and numbered 10 of 20 edition lower margin. Purchased Azuma Gallery, Seattle with label on verso. GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Signed & Numbered LithographSalvador Dali - Signed & Numbered Lithograph Measures 26 x 20 inches Signed in pencil lower right, numbered lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2015Norman Rockwell Lithograph Pencil Signed & Number.Norman Rockwell "Safe and Sound" from an edtion of 200 pencil signed and numbered. 20 x 26 with some conditon issues. Scudffing to margin area and to signature.See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2021John Reilly Lambertville NJ Oil PaintingOil on board, signed painting is approx 20" x 26". John Reilly (1942-2021) was born in Brooklyn New York. John received his early art training at the School of Art and Design in Manhattan, where he stSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723 Please be advised that by placing a bidSee Sold Price
5 days Left1st Source ConsignmentCubist Modern Watercolor Framed Prints signed Hiburo Set of Four$250
1 day LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerVintage Abstract Painting Signed R.Tamayo, Mexico DF Modern Art, Modern Art$550