Sold2016Picasso - Small GicleePablo Picasso Women Of Avignon Estate Signed Limited Edition Small GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso, PabloSeated Woman With Red And Blue Hat Pablo Picasso Estate Signed GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2020(After) Pablo Picasso Estate-Signed Lithographs(After) Pablo Picasso Estate-Signed Lithographs Two items, each signed lower right by Marina Picasso, the granddaughter of the artist, one depicting a woman #314/500, the other a side view of a man #3See Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso, PabloWoman With A Hat Seated In An Armchair Pablo Picasso Estate Signed GicleeSee Sold Price
2021Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph estate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2022Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph estate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2023Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain PicassoWoman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Picasso Pablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso estate signed part of the Collection Domain PicasSee Sold Price
4 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso WOMAN SITTING CROSS LEGGED Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman Pouring Water Collection Domaine Picasso$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100