Sold2022A HETIAN JADE DOUBLE-BIRD CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Double-Bird Carving Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN WHITE JADE DOUBLE-PEACH CARVING.Hetian White Jade Double-Peach Carving Ornament, Represent for Longevity.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE HORSE AND MONKEY CARVING.Hetian Jade Horse and Monkey Carving Ornament, Represent for Advancement.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Hetian Jade in the Qing Dynasty [Immediately Fenghou Jade Horse] OrnamentExquisite carving, delicate jade, old-fashioned patina High 4.7CM wide 7.9cm 140.3g Freight: 1.Free shipping within the Japan 2.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ancient Chinese Hetian Jade Double HorsesAncient Chinese Hetian Jade Double HorsesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A QING DYN. HETIAN JADE CARVING ORNAMENTA QING DYN. HETIAN JADE CARVING ORNAMENT DEPICTING CHILD AND LION; H:2.3cm WT:21g L: 4.9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Double Horse Statue中國清代 和田玉白玉 青梅竹馬擺件 Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Double Horse Statue Dimension: 195x80x40(mm)See Sold Price
Sold2019Qing Dynasty - Carved Hetian Jade Horse OrnamentH: 1 3/4 in(4.5cm) W: 3 in(7.7cm) wt:255gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Superb Chinese Hetian Jade Double Horse Statue中國清代 和田玉白玉青梅竹马擺件 Superb Chinese Hetian Jade Double Horse Statue Dimension: 158x85x32(mm) 6.22x3See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THREE-GOAT CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Three-Goat Carving Ornament, Represent for Auspiciousness.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE RUYI CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Ruyi Carving Ornament with Melons and Butterflies Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BOYS CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Holding-Lotus Boys Carving Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE OPENWORK CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Openwork Carving Ornament with Figure Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CRAB CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Crab Carving Ornament, Represent for Fortune.See Sold Price
Jun 04Glenbow Arts Auction Inc.Antique Chinese Hetian jade 'double chilong' tubular ornament,Warring States,height 5.8cm,width$400
Jun 09Eastern Art Auction HouseA Set of Precious Hetian Jade Carving of Baxian Figures Snuff Bottles$100(1 bid)