2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEAL H. 15 cm. W. 16 cm. Weight 1459 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SANDALWOOD SEAL WITH CARVED DRAGON DESIGN.Sandalwood Seal with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEAL H. 23 cm. W. 18.5 cm. H. 11 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 2622 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty red sandalwood seal box with dragon patternH:16.3cm L:15.2cm W:15.2cm Wt:1050gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese red sandalwood seal in Qing DynastyHeight 11.3cm width 10cm weight 854gSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT RED SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT RED SANDALWOOD SEAL; H. 9.5 cm. W. 13 cm. Weight 929 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD SEAL BOX WITH DRAGON PATTERNH:16cm W:15.5cm Wt:1024gSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Carved Sandalwood SealA Carved Sandalwood Seal Of square shape, carved climbing chilong group atop, with patina at the edges. Dimension: H:13.5CM W:10CMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Hetian Jade Seal w Sandalwood Seal BoxVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Seal Carved Fortune Beast & Poetry w Sandalwood Seal Box Dimension: 140*107*80(mm) 5.51*4.21*3.15(in) Box Dimension: 200*170*140(mm) 7.87*6.69*5.51(in) Total Weight 6.99 lbSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 8 cm. W. 8 cm. Weight 290 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 8.5 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 343 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gilt-Inlaid Inscribed Spinach-Green Jade Boards with Sandalwood Dragon Seal BoxGilt-Inlaid Inscribed Spinach-Green Jade Boards with Sandalwood Dragon Seal Box Board Width:12.5cm Height:22.2cm Box Length:29cm Width:18cm Length:17.8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Sandalwood Dragon SealCarved Sandalwood Dragon Seal Length:29cm, Width:18cm, Height:18cm,See Sold Price
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE GUANYIN 4 LAYERS QIANLONG SEAL$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE CHILDREN BUTTERFLIES QIANLONG SEAL$80(1 bid)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE CARVED PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE DRAGON BAT FISH QIANLONG SEAL$60
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE HORSE AND GENERAL QIANLONG SEAL$60
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE YELLOW PEKING GLASS QUANYIN SNUFF BOTTLE QIANLONG SEAL$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE INSCRIBED DATED BATS COINS QIANLONG SEAL$50
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL CHINESE CARVED PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE LOTUS CARP STORKS QIANLONG SEAL$60
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE STORK BAMBOO QIANLONG SEAL$60
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE MEDICINE BUDDHA QIANLONG SEAL$70
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL CHINESE CARVED GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE BIRDS PEACHES QIANLONG SEAL$70
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE EAGLE CARP QIANLONG SEAL$60(1 bid)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryVERY FINE CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE GUANYIN ON DRAGON QIANLONG SEAL$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE QUAIL BIRDS QIANLONG SEAL$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE CRICKET GRAPES GOURD QIANLONG SEAL$70(1 bid)