Sold2022van Aelst Pieter Coecke bottega di, Adorazione dei Magi, Annunciazione e Adorazione del Bambinotrittico, olio su tavola, W. 139 - H. 99 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVII secolo Adorazione dei Magiolio su tela, W. 186 - H. 233 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Caliari Paolo ambito di, Adorazione dei Magiprobabile frammento, olio su tela, W. 111 - H. 93 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vsevolod Petrovic Nikulin (Nikolaev 1890 - Milano 1968)Coppia di tempere su carta a) Adorazione dei Magi, 1930 firmato e datato in basso a sinistra: Vsevolode Nicoùline / Genova - Nervi / 1930 b) Il mare, 1931 firmato e datato in basso a destra: VsevolodSee Sold Price
Sold2022van Aelst Pieter Coecke bottega di, L'Adorazione dei Magitrittico, olio su tavola, W. 120 - H. 83 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ramenghi Giovanni Battista, Adorazione dei pastoriolio su rame, W. 34 - H. 51 Cm, La Bottega di San Luca, Torino, Collezione Privata, Torino, G. Manni, E. Negro e M. Pirondini, Arte emiliana - dalle raccolte storiche al nuovo collezionismo, Banca PopSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola romana del XVII secolo Adorazione dei pastoriolio su tela, W. 75 - H. 105 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola ferrarese del XVII secolo Adorazione dei pastoriolio su tavola, W. 40 - H. 51 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola piemontese della fine del XVI secolo Adorazione dei pastoriolio su tavola, W. 34 - H. 61 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Miguel Berrocal I RE MAGI metallo, h cm 14 ciascuno;Miguel Berrocal I RE MAGI metallo, h cm 14 ciascuno; es. 52/250 firmati e numerati (3)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Alabaster plate - LÕAdorazione Dei Magi Le Porte Del GhibertiVintage Alabaster plate - LAdorazione Dei Magi Le Porte Del Ghiberti by A. Santagela. Plate No. BG 5917 Approx 8.5Ó dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022GASPARE DIZIANI (attr. a)(Belluno, 1689 - Venezia, 1767) Adorazione dei pastori China su carta, cm 16X21 Gaspare Diziani nasce a Belluno il 24 novembre 1689. Rinomato pittore e incisore, fu dapprima allievo di Gregorio LazzarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kingdom of Naples.- [Mazzella (Scipione)] & others.Kingdom of Naples.- [Mazzella (Scipione, Neapolitan writer and historian, fl. 1580-1600)] & others. Vite dei Re di Napoli..., parte decima, manuscript in Italian, title within ink borders and c. 780ppSee Sold Price
Sold2022INCISIONE ACQUARELLATAINCISIONE ACQUARELLATA raffigurante 'I re magi giungono al Presepe', XIX secolo. cm 55 x Alt. 45.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cesselon Angelo - "Il re dei mostri (Godzilla Raids Again / Gigantis the Fire Monster)",Cesselon Angelo - "Il re dei mostri (Godzilla Raids Again / Gigantis the Fire Monster)", 1955 ITA tempera su cartoncino - 70 x 100 cm Bozzetto originale realizzato da Cesselon per la locandinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brazil. HUBERT. Provincia del Re.HUBERT, Vincent. Provincia del Re.1698Incisione su rame. 380x510 mm. Iscrizioni: sotto a dx. “H. Vincent Sc.” Tracce d’uso. Gli elementi cartografici includono la rosa dei venti, laSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid century Thomas Moser dining TableThis Thomas Moser dining table is esquisite, it has two leaves and has tapered shaker legs. An absolutely beautiful vintage ShackletonThomas Oval Extending Table made in cherry from 1991. This is in sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Benzoni Sterling Silver & Gold Plated Chess SetBenzoni Sterling Silver & Gold Plated Chess SetSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oil on Canvas by George Pearse Ennis, SignedOil on Canvas by George Pearse Ennis, SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maple Perkiomen Grandfather ClockThis is beautiful made from Tiger Maple and has a beautiful moon phase face. We took this from a Watch Hill Rhode Island HomeSee Sold Price
Jun 15Riverfront AuctionsCortile dei Lioni nell antico Palazzo dei Re Mori di Granata (Thomas Salmon)$5
Jun 15Riverfront AuctionsVeduta di un Cortile del Palazzo e dei Bagni degli antichi Re Mori di Granata (Thomas Salmon)$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanySilver Medieval Ring Crusader Agnus Dei Lamb of God Artifact$20(1 bid)
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54088: Tudor, Stainless Steel Submariner "Snowflake" Re$2,000(1 bid)
5 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[CIVIL WAR]. LEE, Robert E. (1807-1870). Autograph free frank ("R.E. Lee"), as Lieutenant ("Lt.").$300(1 bid)
Jun 06Lyon & Turnbull§ SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT P.R.A., P.R.W.S., R.S.W., R.O.I., R.E. (SCOTTISH 1880-1969)£6,500
Jun 05Lion Heart AutographsReagan Signs White House Press Release Re: Alfred H. Kingon Nomination$75(1 bid)
Jun 08Early American History Auctions1863 JOHN ARCHIBALD CAMPBELL ALS Re: a Friends Prisoner Exchange Confederate Asst. Secretary of War$450
Jun 07Freeman's | HindmanAGRICOLA, Georgius. De Re Metallica Translated from the First Latin Edition of 1556... Herbert Clark$300
Jun 06Lyon & Turnbull§ SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT P.R.A., P.R.W.S., R.S.W., R.O.I., R.E. (SCOTTISH 1880-1969)£4,800
Jun 06Lyon & Turnbull§ SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT P.R.A., P.R.W.S., R.S.W., R.O.I., R.E. (SCOTTISH 1880-1969)£4,000
1 day LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA pair of gilt bronze alto-relievo plaques depicting the Adoration of the Magi and the Shepherds,€1,000
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsThe Chap Book Hand Pulled Lithograph by the RE Society, Image Originally by Henri de$40