Sold2018René SEYSSAUD (1867-1952) Nature morte au bouquetRené SEYSSAUD (1867-1952) Nature morte au bouquet de Fleurs Huile sur panneau Signé en bas à gauche 46 x 55 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANDRE BRASILIER 'FEMME AUX FLEURS BLEUES' LITHOAndre Brasilier (French b. 1929), 'Femme aux Fleurs Bleues', lithograph, 54/200, depicting a face of a dark haired woman behind a vase blue flowers, editioned to lower left, signed to lower right, fraSee Sold Price
2021Bertounesque, André - Bouquet de fleursBertounesque, André (1937-2005) Bouquet de fleurs Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left A. Bertounesque Dimension (PO): 30" x 24" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 60.96 cm ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andre Vignoles (French, 1920-2017) Bouquets deAndre Vignoles (French, 1920-2017) Bouquets de coquelicots et fleurs des champs oil on canvas signed A. Vignoles (lower right) 35 x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vignoles, Andre, oil on canvas "Bouquet au Vase deVignoles, Andre (French, 1920-2017), oil on canvas "Bouquet au Vase de Chine", 36.35" x 29", framed 44.25" x 36.5" O1728See Sold Price
Sold2015André COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile surAndré COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur carton. Signé en bas à gauche. 25,5 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kees VAN DONGEN (1877-1968)Bouquet de fleurs Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas au centre et numéroté n°107/150 en bas à gauche 57 x 44 cmSee Sold Price
SoldESTAMPE OBEN TATE-E, HIROSHIGE II (1826-1869) OBAN TATE-E PRINTDescription française: Estampe oban tate-e, partie de tryptique, trois femmes au bord d'une rivière, auprès d'un cerisier en fleurs. Dimensions : 9.25 x 13.75" English Description: ObanSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDRE VIGNOLES Fleur Au Fond Vert Pale Painting XLANDRE VIGNOLES ‘Fleurs Au Fond Vert Pale’ XL Oil Painting on canvas, signed ‘A. Vignoles’ in lower right, subject shows three pottered vases each with vibrant bouquets of floSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso (D'après) (1881-1973) Bouquet de Fleur, Original lithograph,1958. "Bouquet of Peace"Bouquet of Peace" by Pablo Picasso, Lithograph printed in 1958. Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who is regardedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Manuel Robbe (French, 1872-1936) Femme au Bouquet.Manuel Robbe (French, 1872-1936) Femme au Bouquet. Color aquatint, circa 1907, pencil signed lower left and numbered 'No 14', from the edition of about 100. Ref: Perussaux/Chase 37. Provenance: GusfieSee Sold Price
Sold2017Yves Ganne - Jeune femme au bouquetArtist: Yves Ganne Title: Jeune femme au bouquet Dimensions: 26in. by 1912in. Edition: 42 from the limited edition of 260 Medium: Original lithograph on Rives paperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Madeleine - Dame en blanc au bouquet de lys - XXMadeleine (XX) Dame en blanc au bouquet de lys (XX) Description (FR): Encre sur papier. Très belle reproduction d'une toile classique de Louis Icart. Description (EN): Ink on paper. Beautiful rSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fernand Leger (after) LA FEMME AU BOUQUET PlateArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Fernand Leger, after (French, 1881-1955); Apilco Porcelain (France)Marking(s); notes: marking(s)Materials: porcelainDimensions (H, W, D):&nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants FacsimileSig LEMarc Chagall-Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants FacsimileSig LEMarc Chagall-Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Chagall BOUQUET DE FLEUR ET AMANTS Limited EditionThis is a Marc Chagall limited edition lithograph titled ñBOUQUET DE FLEUR ET AMANTSî. This subject is facsimile signed This lithograph is pencil numbered from a limited edition of 500. Image meSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO: "LE PAIX (MAINS ET BOUQUET DE FLEURS)Circa 1958; Czwiklitzer, 147 Lithograph in colors 25 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877 Signed Carolus-Duran and dated Montgeron 13 Août / 1877 (lc) Oil on canvas 21 1/4 x 55 5/8 inches (54 x 141See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho, Bouquet de FleursLe Pho (Vietnamese, 1907-2001). Framed oil on canvas titled "Bouquet de Fleurs, Oranges, et Juanes". Depicts flowers in a white vase. Signed lower right with inscription G. Findlay. [Art: 10 3/4" x 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Georges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de FleursGeorges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de Fleurs Initialed GdE (ul) Oil on canvas 16 9/16 x 12 5/8 inches (42 x 31.8 cm) Provenance: Moderne Galerie, Zurich CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho , "Bouquet de Fleurs"Le Pho, oil on canvas "Bouquet de Fleurs" Signed lower right. [9" x 12"].See Sold Price
Sold2020Camille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fondCamille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fond bleu Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite 64 x 53,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LORJOU - BOUQUET DE FLEURSBernard LORJOU (1908-1986)Bouquet de fleursHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite71 x 58 cmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Research ParisMARCEL DELMOTTE (1901-1984) "Vase au bouquet de fleurs", Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à€300
5 days LeftArt Research ParisCÉLINE CHALEM (1913-2008) & SUSSE FRÈRES (FONDEUR) "Tête de femme au chignon", Sculpture en€600
Jun 11John Moran Auctioneers, Inc.Rene Portocarrero (1912-1985), Bust of a woman in a hat, 1954$1,000
5 days LeftBonhamsLÉONARD TSUGUHARU FOUJITA (1886-1968) Portrait de Femme, Youki, 1925 (Buisson, 25.87)Point...€1,200
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLes Six Fleurs by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Pcd 9 3/4"$10
5 days LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Visage de femme, 1949 (Ramié, 92)Medaillon en terre cuite Cachet...€1,200