Sold2017Anheuser-Busch LithographAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis Mo. U.S.A. lithograph on paper, custom framed 48.0'' x 60.0'', very large, elaborate factory & city scene, wrinkles & blemishes around lithograph, professionalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising trayAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, 12.0" d., Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, MO, U.S.A., made by Chas. W. Shonk Co. litho. Chicago, light surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising trayAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, 18.5" x 15.1", Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, MO, U.S.A., marked: C.W. Shonk, Co. Litho. Chicago, copyright 1898, surface rust and flaking.See Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch trayAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n.. St. Louis, Mo. U.S.A. advertising tray, 15.0'' x 18.6'', The Worlds Largest Brewery, extensive wear & chipping repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising trayAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, 16.5" x 13.5", Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, MO, U.S.A., marked: Standard Adv. Co. Coshocton, O., surface scratches and blemishes mostly around the border.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn.. America's Largest And Favorite Brewery St. Louis, Mo. U.S.A. MetalAnheuser-Busch Brewing Assn.. America's Largest And Favorite Brewery St. Louis, Mo. U.S.A. Metal Highly Decorated Platter 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn St. Louis USA hand-carved bar sign. Hand-carved wooden sign with paintedAnheuser-Busch Brewing Assn St. Louis USA hand-carved bar sign. Hand-carved wooden sign with painted letters and a few highlights. Carved hops and leaves decorations. Approximately 32 x 4”. 3 scSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch trayAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n, St. Louis, Mo. advertising tray, 18.7'' x 15.6'', made by Standard Adv. Co., Coshocton, O., America's Largest and Favorite Brewery, light scuffs, edge chips touched-up anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch trayAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, U.S.A. advertising tray, 12.0'' d., made by Chas. W. Shonk Co. Litho., Chicago, crazing, a little touch-up, color slightly faded on right sideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Pre-Pro Frosted Glass Lamp GlobeReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn Pre-Prohibition Serving TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser-Busch Malt-Nutrine Prohibition Era Self-Framed Tin SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser-Busch Pre-Prohibition Cherubs Serving TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Anheuser-Busch match safesTwo Anheuser-Busch match safes, 2.8'' to 3.3'' ht., double-sided design, Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis; with, Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass’n., St. Louis, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch neon lampAnheuser-Busch neon lamp, 16.7" x 25.0" x 7.0", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Beer, serial number 48352, glass professionally replaced and working, red and white colors, some paint flaking,See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser, Gunthers and Stegmaiers Beer TraysLot of 3 metal beer trays including Anheuser-Busch St. Louis, MO Budweiser Beer tray, Gunther’s Beer It’s dry and beery tray, and Stegmaiers Cold and Gold from the Poconos Brewed to theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch table top lighted displayAnheuser-Busch table top lighted display, 16.7" x 10.5", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Bottled Beer, glass insert with etched & gilded lettering, bottom edge of glass is chipped, the chip sSee Sold Price
Sold20181919 Anheuser-Busch Stoneware Syrup DispenserAnheuser Busch 5 Cent St. Louis Mo. USA, Patented December 5th 1919 Cordley & Hayes, New York. 9.75" tall, 7" wide. Retains original spout / spigot. One of three original rubber feet remain, originalSee Sold Price
Sold20191896 Aheuser-Busch "Custer's Last Fight" Beer AdvrLarge 1896 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser - St. Louis, Mo. "Custer's Last Fight" beer advertising in gold gilt accented wood frame. The printed full color lithograph depicts the grisly battle between GeneraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six bottle openers, Anheuser-Busch, BudweiserSix bottle openers, 2.7'' to 6.0'', Anheuser-Busch, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n. St. Louis, Budweiser King of Beers Ekco Chicago, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n St. Louis, Anheuser-Busch Inc. Cabinets & RefrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Pre-Prohibition beer glasses Anheuser-BuschThree Pre-Prohibition beer glasses, 3.4'' to 3.6'' ht., printed, A & Eagle, A & Eagle, A & Eagle Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, second has top rim chips, others very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Michelob Beer Light Up Advertising CashWorking Condition, 17 x 11 x 3 inches, Anheuser Busch St. Louis Mo., Reverse Painted GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2017Reverse glass Michelob light upReverse glass Michelob light up, 16.5'' x 11.0'', metal base with lamp, Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, Mo., engraved clear glass, We Feature Michelob Draught Beer, gilded, cord is worn, good used conditioSee Sold Price
2021NABA LOT- Anheuser-Busch St. Louis Lager Beer BottlingReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Association. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/PlantSee Sold Price
Jun 08Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 5 Anheuser Busch St. Louis Cardinals Posters and Calendars$15
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1911 USA Airmail Postcard Cover St Louis MO Local Use Aeroplane Station No 1$560