Sold2024Diamond and 14kt yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet over sterling silver approx. 2 1/2" diameterDiamond and 14kt yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet over sterling silver approx. 2 1/2" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hinged bangle bracelet in sterling silver 15mm wide, approx. 5 3/4"Hinged bangle bracelet in sterling silver 15mm wide, approx. 5 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023M.P.O. Taxco Mexican Silver Bypass Bangle BraceletVintage M.P.O. Taxco Mexican sterling silver bypass chased hinged bangle bracelet, marked: "STERLING / TAXCO / MEXICO / 925 / MPO." Bangle: 4.875" W at widest section with 6.75" L inner circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2021M.P.O. Taxco Mexican Silver Bypass Bangle BraceletVintage M.P.O. Taxco Mexican sterling silver bypass chased hinged bangle bracelet, marked: "STERLING / TAXCO / MEXICO / 925 / MPO." Bangle: 4.875" W at widest section with 6.75" L inner circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and Blue Enamel Hinged BangleSterling Silver and Cobalt Blue Enamel Hinged Bangle Bracelet, marked "Sterling"; used condition; interior diameter measures approximately 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletSterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet, stamped sterling; together with a silver openwork clasped bangle bracelet, a Native American cuff bracelet, some inlay missing, and a pair of hand-hammered metaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Silver JewelryIncluding a BC Silver 925 link bracelet, 9-1/4"l, a Siam Sterling hinged cuff bangle bracelet, a sterling stamped tree form pin, two unmarked necklaces, one set with abalone, two studio pins, one stamSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate High Grade Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletEstate High Grade Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked 950 sterling. Measures just over 2.25 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked. Hinged antique bangle bracelet in sterling silver, channel set with clear paste rhinestones. Measures 2.5 inches across the interior openSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked. Hinged antique bangle bracelet in sterling silver, channel set with clear paste rhinestones. Measures 2.5 inches across the interior openSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF STERLING & RHINESTONE BANGLESGrouping of (8) sterling silver and glass stone hinged bangle bracelets, all stamped Sterling on inner edge. Dimensions: (Largest) Dia. 2.75" x W 0.5" Condition: Patina and surface tarnish, a few bendSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) MEXICAN MODERN STERLING BUCKLE-STYLE BANGLES(3) Hinged bangle bracelets in solid sterling silver with adjustable buckle-style clasps; all with Mexican export hallmarks. Dimensions: (Largest bangle, on furthest hole) Dia. 2.75" x W 0.75" Total wSee Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO MEXICO STERLING HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Decorated with a beadwork design. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.77 ozt (54.9 grams). ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling and 14K Gold Bangle Bracelet. Hinged Sterling Bracelet with 14K Gold Element. Marked 925, 1Sterling and 14K Gold Bangle Bracelet. Hinged Sterling Bracelet with 14K Gold Element. Marked 925, 14K and Italy. Dimensions: Height: 2.5 inches, Width: 3 inches. Weight: .32 Troy ozs. --- US PackingSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALFREDO VILLASANA, TAXCO; Modernist Sterling Hinged Bangle BraceletInterior width 2.375 inches, weight 41 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Italian Sterling Hinged Bangle BraceletEstate Italian Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY 925. Thick rope twist design. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 8", Safety Chain. Signed .925YVintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 8", Safety Chain. Signed .925Y. It is appx. 6.5mm wide. The opening is slightly over 2.5". Great for the person with a larger wrist. Raised thumb button for opSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG TAXCO MEXICO HINGED STERLING BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Set with a drop shaped polished Onyx insert. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.51 ozt (47.0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lovely Sterling Hinged Bangle BraceletLovely Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet Bracelet is stamped and tested for silver, has lovely floral etching on exterior of bracelet, has an approx 7î interior circumference and is approx 3/4îSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jay King Black Agate with Opal Mosaic Inlay Sterling Hinged Bangle BraceletJay King Black Agate with Opal Mosaic Inlay Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING HINGED BANGLE BRACELET22.8DWT,7IN AROUND, ETCHING DESIGN ALL AROUND, STAMPED WITH 925 INSIDESee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Etched Sterling Hinged Bangle BraceletA 14.7mm wide sterling silver hinged bangle with ornate etching. Push button closure and safety chain. 7.25" inner circumference. Weight: 24 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 7.25", Safety ChainVintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 7.25", Safety Chain. Signed SU inside circle, marked Thailand and marked .925 and tested. Tests as sterling with appx. 7.19 gr. The bracelet is 5mm wide with aSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING BRACELET. HINGED BANGLE WITH SAFETY CATCH13MM WIDE. 2 3/8" I.D. 13.0GTW.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAquamarine and Diamond Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 18k Yellow Gold$3,950
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAquamarine and Diamond Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 18k Yellow Gold$3,950
4 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsBezalel Yemenite filigree silver sterling hinged bangle bracelet set with Bakelite and turquoise, 49$100
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseB Ltd Birmingham England Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet Floral Design buckle 8"$155
Jun 01Verma Estate DepartmentStephen Webster Gold Tone and Sterling Silver, Hinged Bangle Bracelet$50