Sold2020CLOISONNÉ-BIXI China, Anfang 20. Jh.CLOISONNÉ-BIXI China, Anfang 20. Jh. Email-Cloisonné, Jade, Silber. H. 7,5 cm, L. 16,5 cm, D. 7,6 cm (Jade-Armreif). In Form eines Falbelwesens, mit Kopf eines Drachen, Körper einer SchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jadearmreif - gleichmäßig weiße Jade, fein geschnitzt und poliert in gewundener Form,Jadearmreif - gleichmäßig weiße Jade, fein geschnitzt und poliert in gewundener Form, China, 20. Jh., Innen-/Außen-Dm. ca. 6/7,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie Jade.ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5 cm-7 cm. Part. min. best., Haarrisse, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2016A LATE 19TH/EARTLY 20TH, JADE DRAGON, CHINAA late 19th/20th jade dragon12cm x2 cmx 7.5cm, base not included, very good conservation.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SANLIAN JADE PENDANTA SANLIAN JADE PENDANT . Length:7.5cm. Plum Blossom Cottage Old CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Belt toggle made of Jade, China - Song Dynasty (960-1279)Buckle carved in a semicircle structure depicting two matching dragon heads Dimensions: 7.5-3.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two snuff bottles, China, Qing Dynasty, 1800sCarved jadeite and jade. H from 7.5cm to 8.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINA 20th C.White sculpted jade twist bangle. China, 20th C. D: 7.5cm - 3" Inside D: 6cm - 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Jade Dragon SealCarved Jade Dragon Seal Length:7.5cm, Width:2.2cm, Height:4.1cm,See Sold Price
Sold2019SEVEN JADE ITEMS China 7,5 cm the largest Provenance:SEVEN JADE ITEMS China 7,5 cm the largest Provenance: the collection of an Italian diplomatic lived in Jakarta between 1958 and 1962.See Sold Price
Sold2022HOTAN JADE SEAL, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA, 2ND CENTURY BCHOTAN JADE SEAL, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA, 2ND CENTURY BC; L. 7.5 cm. H. 7.5 cm. W. 7.2 cm. Weight 925 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINA HONGSHAN PERIOD HEMO JADE PENDANT, 30TH CENTURYCHINA HONGSHAN PERIOD HEMO JADE PENDANT, 30TH CENTURY BC; L. 7 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 20 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2015FINE DECORATE CHINA HEAVY JADE AMULET. 1800ADCHINA. QING DYNASTY. AMULET IN YELLOW/BROWN JADE. 1800 circa. FINE CARVED. JADE 169 GR. - 9,5 CM (5,96 oz - Diameter 3,7 inch)See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H.ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5,1 cm-7,8 cm. Part. ber., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price