Bautista. Ohne Titel. (Junges Paar). Öl auf Leinwand. Verso signiert sowie bezeichnet mit
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
253 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
Circle of Johann Sperl, "Summer Afternoon", Munich, 1923(?)TOP