Sold2015Belgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartBelgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2018BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2018VARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 carVARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diversesBruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diverses dont 3 illustrées par Magdeleine Cassiers, une carte publicitaire pour des installations électriques (B. Zillikens) et 4 cartes postales de cSee Sold Price
Sold2016VARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postaVARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postales modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016BELGIQUE : Bruxelles, Anvers, Hainaut... Environ 70 carBELGIQUE : Bruxelles, Anvers, Hainaut... Environ 70 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2018TUNISIE, quelques «Scènes et Types». Ensemble 94TUNISIE, quelques «Scènes et Types». Ensemble 94 cartes postales, époques diverses. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers.Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers. JOINTES: - Environ 115 cartes postales de pays divers dont 6 de la Russie.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-moBRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitairesPUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitaires dont une trentaine de la Maison Mathieu à Verviers.See Sold Price
Sold2016ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi queLIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi que +/- 90 cartes de la Province de Liège.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postalesLIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersVictorian Architectural Inlaid Mahogany Tabletop Cabinet Inset with Numerous Cartes de Visite$750(1 bid)
5 days LeftDuMouchellesAmerican Primitive Knotty Pine Cupboard, 19Th C., H 86", W 56.75", D 19.5"$750
5 days LeftEldred'sAFTER CARLO DOLCI (19th Century,), Jesus and St. Joseph surrounded by angels., Oil on canvas, 19.5"$1,100(2 bids)
5 days LeftDuMouchellesChinese Enameled Bronze Double Handled Bowl, H 11.5" W 16.5" L 19.5"$125(2 bids)
3 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsArts and Crafts Style Leaded Glass Shades 2-Light Desk Lamp / Banker's Lamp 19.5 in. height$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsRoy Lichtenstein, Color Lithograph, Modernist Landscape with Figures 19.5 in. x 29 in.$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftDuMouchellesArt Nouveau Style Bronze Table Lamp, Ca. 20th C., H 19.5" W 13.75" Depth 9"$150(1 bid)
2 days LeftArarity AuctionsHand Knotted Green Hardstone Baroque Pearl & Malachite Statement Necklace 19.5$30(2 bids)
3 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAntique 20's Art Deco Bronzed Spelter St Joan of Arc Lamp with Crackle Globe Shade 19.5 in. height$110(2 bids)
1 day LeftKimballs Auction and Estate Services1936 MC WYETH EDISON MAZDA LAMP CALENDAR CHAS EMERY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING, GREENWICH CT. 19.5" X$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftEldred'sROYAL BONN BLUE AND WHITE DELFT PLAQUE OF REMBRANDT 19th Century 22" x 14". Framed 27" x 19.5".$150
5 days LeftEldred'sSTYLE OF RAPHAEL (19th Century,), Madonna and Child., Oil on canvas, 10" x 7.5". Framed 19.5" x$500(1 bid)
1 day LeftKimballs Auction and Estate ServicesLARGE DIE CUT SANTA AND FABRIC ROBE, 19.5" X 10" DIE CUT ONLY$60(2 bids)
Jun 15THOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.SET OF SIX BIEDERMEIER STYLE DINING CHAIRS, TWO ARM 38 X 21.5 X 22 AND FOUR SIDE 38 X 17.75 X 19.5$150
6 days LeftDuMouchellesMatilda Lotz (American, 1858-1923) Oil on Canvas Ca. 1880-1900, "Going to Market", H 19.5" W 28.5"$1,500
6 days LeftEldred'sAMERICAN SCHOOL (Early 20th Century,), Floral still life., Oil on canvas, 19.5" x 14". Framed 24.5"$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAntique Art Nouveau "Gypsy Woman" Bust in Hard Plaster Composition 19.5 inches height$10(1 bid)