Sold201814K LAVENDER JADE & DIAMOND BRACELETcomprising 8 (10x11mm) jade stones alternating with oval diamond-set links, in white gold stamped '14K 585', double safety, overall height 15mm, length 7in., 37.4gms.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Bracelets w 10 mm Green & Lavender Jade BeadsTwo Bracelets w 10 mm Green & Lavender Jade Beads. Beads test as Jadeite and Nephrite on the Presidium. Measures approximately 8 inches around.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Bracelets w 10 mm Green & Lavender Jade BeadsTwo Bracelets w 10 mm Green & Lavender Jade Beads. Beads test as Jadeite and Nephrite on the Presidium. Measures approximately 8 inches around.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Green & Lavender Jade Beaded BraceletsTwo Green & Lavender Jade Beaded Bracelets. Hand knotted green jade bracelet with 12mm beads measures 8.25 inches in length. Beads test as Nephrite on the Presidium.See Sold Price
Sold2018A 14kt. Yellow Gold, Green Jade and Diamond Bracelet,A 14kt. Yellow Gold, Green Jade and Diamond Bracelet, Set with ten round brilliant cut diamonds (0.01-0.03pts). Jade dimensions: h: 1 5/8 x w: 1/2 in. Total weight: 21.1 dwt. L: 7 W: 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold, Lavender Jade and Diamond BraceletMarked and tested 18K with three cabochon jade stones of approximately 13 ctw each.16 brilliant cut diamonds of approximately 1.5mm each. Total weight: 29.5 grams (.95 troy). Dimensions are: 6 3/4" loSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lavender & Green Jade Beaded BraceletWith 18K yellow gold clasp and rondels. 11MM green jade beads, 14MM lavender beads. 8"l. From the Personal Property of Claus & Irma Vollrath.See Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Green & Lavender Jade Hinged Bangle BraceletBeautiful 14kt Yellow Gold Lavender and Green Jade Hinged Bangle Bracelet. 63.73 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Glass Translucent Lavender Jade Bracelet with Green冰种飘紫罗兰玉镯 Glass Translucent Lavender Jade Bracelet with Green Tones Diameter: 3⅛ in. (8 cm.) Weight: 56 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Sterling Silver Black Green Lavender Jade Interchangeable 2 Bracelet Boxed SetStamped: 925 W or E China.THIS IS A FULLY INTERCHANGEABLE RARE 2 BRACELET BOXED SET.Fabulous interchageable can be worn in so many combinations. Lavender Jade, Green Jade and Black Jade can be mix andSee Sold Price
Sold202118kt Gold Diamond and Jade Bracelet18kt Gold Diamond and Jade Bracelet measuring ~ 7” x 1/2” wide. weighing ~24 grams Custom Hand Made. Missing one diamond - see photos. Sold AS-IS THIS ITEM IS LOCATED AND SHIPPING FROM CORONA DELSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Green and Lavender Jade BraceletsLot of 3 Green and Lavender Jade Bracelets. Total weight of Lot 76.12 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017GILT METAL, DYED GREEN JADE AND DIAMOND BRACELET WITHGILT METAL, DYED GREEN JADE AND DIAMOND BRACELET WITH SILVER HERRINGBONE CHAIN BRACELET. LENGTH 7" (MISSING 1/STONE)See Sold Price
Sold201614K Gold LavenderJade Diamond Pearl Six Row BraceletMETAL: 14K gold. GEMSTONES: lavender jade 28mm x 22mm, diamonds-approx. 1.60-1.80ctw, pearls range from 5.6mm to 6mm. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 37mm wide. Clasp is 35mm x 29mm. MARKEDSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jade and diamond set bracelet the green jade discs ofJade and diamond set bracelet the green jade discs of good colour each carved with a symbol, linked by abstract designs in white gold and set with baguette and round diamonds in 18 ct goldProvenance;See Sold Price
Sold202218KT WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND AND LAVENDER JADE PENDANT ON CHAIN Approx. 16.27 total dwt.18KT WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND AND LAVENDER JADE PENDANT ON CHAIN Approx. 16.27 total dwt. (No Reserve*) Fine link chain suspends an approx. 24.0 x 15.0mm lavender jade rondel bordered on each side by 30 brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Jade Jewelry ItemsFour Jade Jewelry Itemsto include: a green and lavender jade beaded bracelet, the beads (11.0mm to 14.9mm) on a purple cord (adjustable to approximately 9.5 in.); a lavender jade bi disc pendant withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Lavender Green Jadeite jade Bangle BraceletPRISTINE GEMS Incredible one of a kind pieces for all occasions. Great for yourself, gifts for friends, or even to sell in your own store!! We are now offering wholeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 18KT Gold Ring set With Green Jade and DiamondsTitle : Antique 18KT Gold Ring set With Green Jade and Diamonds Description (FR) : Bague ancienne en or 18KT Sertie d'un jade vert sculpte et de 4 diamants de coupe simple Grandeur : 4 Description (ENSee Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade BangleChinese Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade BangleChinese Natural Beautiful Lavender Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60mmSee Sold Price
2023Potter & Mellen Gold and Jade BraceletOffered in original case, 14K yellow gold and light green and lavender jade, with a strong clasp and security chain. Hallmarked. Apprx 3"D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jade Necklace, Bangle Bracelets & Earrings 5pc LOTA five (5) piece collection of Asian sterling silver and jade stone jewelry. Includes: two (2) NEW green and lavender jade stone bangles, each in a sterling silver hinged mount, green having geometricSee Sold Price
Sold2021Green Nephrite Jade & Lavender Jade Bead BraceletsGreen Nephrite Jade & Lavender Jade Bead Bracelets. Beads are approximately 6mm in diameter. Green bracelets tests as Nephrite on the Presidium and it measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
602 Lots AwayMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Fei Cui Natural Green Jade Diamond Platinum Round Link Bracelet$9,300
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Jade 166.58 Ct. Beads Flexibility Bracelet Length 7 Inch.$1(1 bid)