Sold2021Reisemikroskop / A travel microscope set Bestehend ausReisemikroskop / A travel microscope set Bestehend aus fünf montierbaren Teilen, Material: Messing, in mit Samt ausgekleideter Holzschatulle, Zustand: gut, GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Apéroschalen-Set China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Set bestehendApéroschalen-Set China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Set bestehend aus acht dreieckigen und einem viereckigen Schälchen, zusammen ein Quadrat ergebend. Polychromer, figürlicher Dekor. In Holzschatulle. B 10��See Sold Price
Sold2015Set: Brillant-Ring/Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. DekorativerSet: Brillant-Ring/Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. Dekorativer Halballiance mit 14 Brillanten, zus. 0.32 ct. Gr. 52. Passende Halbcréolen mit je 9 Brillanten, zus. 0.45 ct. Ø 2,2 cm. 25 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Modeschmuck / A set of jewellery BestehendKonvolut Modeschmuck / A set of jewellery Bestehend aus: 1 Perlenkette, 1 Armreif, 15 Broschen, 4 Anstecknadeln, 1 Nadel 'Mercedes Benz 250000 km', Zustand: unterschiedliche ErhaltungSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Goldschmuck / A set of gold jewelleryKonvolut Goldschmuck / A set of gold jewellery Bestehend aus: * Kette mit Herzen, Gold Au 333/000, 1,5 g, * Sternzeichen-Anhänger, Gold Au 333/000, 2,0 g, * Namens-Anhänger 'Nina', Gold Au 585/000,See Sold Price
Sold201710K GOLD AND DIAMONDS10K yellow gold necklace and its 10K yellow gold pendant set with 3 brillant cut diamonds weighing an approximative total of 0.10ct. Total weight: 6.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Schmuck 333 Gelbgold.Circa 6,67 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Bestehend aus: 1x Set aus Paar Ohrstecker und einem Collier. Jeweils besetzt mit einer kleinen Perle. Circa 5 mm im Durchmesser. Feine Kette circa 19 cm lang. 1x CollieSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Silberbesteck / A set of silver cutleryKonvolut Silberbesteck / A set of silver cutlery Bestehend aus: 1 Sahnelöffel, 1 Konfektzange, 3 Tortenhebern, Material: Silber Ag 800/000, Gewicht: 232 g, Zustand: GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2022SchmucksetSchmuckset Dreiteiliges Schmuckset aus 750-er Gelbgold bestehend aus Collier, Ring und Ohrhänger in stilisierter Leoparden-Optik mit schwarzem Kaltlack. Die Leopardenschnauzen sind mit AchtkantdiamSee Sold Price
Sold2019147 Natural Salt Water & 14k Gold Diamond Necklace GIA147 natural salt water & 14k white gold and diamond graduated single strand necklace with GIA. Pinctada species, near round untreated pearls. Clasp is set with two old mine brillant cut diamonds. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold201814K .80 CTW Diamond Cluster RingDESCRIPTION: 14k (stamped) ring prong set with twenty-two round brillant cut diamonds (clarity I1-I2, color H-I), approx. .80 CTW. MEASUREMENTS: 2 dwt (3 gr). Size 6. CONDITION: Light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Leica M8.2 "Safari" EditionKomplettes Set in der Originalverpackung, Leica Bestellnummer 10707. Bestehend aus Leica M8.2 "Safari" Gehäuse 10706 Nr. 3559696 in olivgrün lackierter Ausführung, mit Objektiv Elmarit-See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Silberlöffel / A set of silver spoons,Konvolut Silberlöffel / A set of silver spoons, deutsch, 19. Jh. Bestehend aus: 5 Löffeln, 7 Kaffeelöffeln, Material: Silber, 13 Lot, Ag 812,5/000, Punzierung: 13, Meistermarken 'Vietor', 'LV' undSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set Golfschläger mit Waagen / A set of golf club withSet Golfschläger mit Waagen / A set of golf club with caddy, Konvolut bestehend aus 9 Schlägern und einen Waagen. Zustand: gebrauchtSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Set: Pomellato Brillant-Ring/-Ohrschmuck750 Gelbgold. Brauner und gelber Brillant-Besatz 1–2,5 mm Ø. Ohrhänger 2,6x1,7 cm, Ringgr. ca. 53, B 1,8 cm. Gesamtgewicht 49 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schmuckset 585 / 750 Weißgold mit Brillanten- und Saphirbesatz.Circa 11 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Jeweils gestempelt. Bestehend aus: 1x Runder Anhänger in Blumenform 750 Weißgold. 8 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.80 ct. Diese sind im mittleren bis niedrigen FarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmuckset 585 Gelbgold. Armreif und Anhänger mit Citrin-Besatz. Handarbeit.Circa 40,11 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Set: Armreif circa 23 mm x 15 mm x 8 mm. Gestempelt. Der Anhänger mit Citrin im Tropfenschliff circa 25 mm x 15 mm x 11 mm. Gold geprüft. English Title: JewSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 20 Pcs Brillant cut diamond, total 0,15 ct, H colour VS clarity Total Weight : 6,76 gr Necklace Lenght :44 cm Width :0,8See Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold Diamond 0,21 ct / 40 pcs brillant cut H VS2 Pear cut 0,22 ct Natural Emerald Total Weight : 3,63 gr Necklace LenghtSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold Diamond 0,22 ct / 10 pcs brillant cut H VS2 Total Weight : 3,6 gr Necklace Lenght :45 cm Width :1,1 mm Pendant LeSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 25 Pcs brillant cut diamond, total 0,36 ct, H colour VS clarity Total Weight : 0 gr Necklace Lenght :43 cm Width :1,45 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021set up dollhouse consists of a bedroom, kitchen,set up dollhouse consists of a bedroom, kitchen, sitting room, height: 25 cm, with richly figures and accessories German Description Aufstellpuppenstube bestehend aus Schlafzimmer, Küche, Wohnstube,See Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 42 Pcs brillant cut diamond, total 0,84 ct, G colour VS clarity Total Weight : 7,6 gr Necklace Lenght :42 cm WidSee Sold Price
202118K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold Diamond 0,22 ct / 10 pcs brillant cut H VS2 Total Weight : 0,12 ozt. / 3,6 gr Necklace Lenght :17,7 inch / 45 cmSee Sold Price
454 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Mexican four piece silver chocolate service, Sanborns (founded 1903), circa 1910See Sold Price
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberTwo pieces of jewellery. 585 yellow gold and rose gold with pearls and green coloured stone.€120
Featured1 day LeftSJ AuctioneersGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Pyramid Flatware Service Set of 8$4,000(4 bids)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE 94 GRAMS BALTIC AMBER SET NECKLACE BRACELET$150(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsIron Age by Michael Aram Black Oxidized Stainless Steel Flatware Set 31 pcs$40(3 bids)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL SWAROVSKI SIGNED SET NECKLACE AND EARRINGS$30(1 bid)
4 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLC1870s Three Piece Walnut Victorian Marble Top Bedroom Set$150(2 bids)
4 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCSet of Four Maps Showing All of Spain and Portugal$375(2 bids)
2 days LeftVogt Auction TexasHerend (Hungary) "Queen Victoria" Pattern Porcelain DInner Service Set$1,100(2 bids)