Bruno Catalano (1960), "black Man", 2009, Sculpture En Bronze Et Multiples Patines, Monogrammé

Bruno Catalano (1960), "Black Man", 2009, sculpture en bronze et multiples patines, monogrammé First Image

Bruno Catalano (1960), "Black Man", 2009, sculpture en bronze et multiples patines, monogrammé

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All