Sold2020CARTIER, Paris Bracelet "Trinity" in 18k yellow, whiteCARTIER, Paris Bracelet "Trinity" in 18k yellow, white and rose gold (750 ‰). Signed and numbered 64 174664 Diameter: 6.5 cm Weight: 79.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIERDescription française CARTIER Montre bracelet de dame, modèle Baignoire en or 18K, le cadran de 23mm à chiffres romains sur fond irisé. Bracelet en or 18K à boucle déploySee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier, montre-bracelet modèle "Santos",Cartier, montre-bracelet pour dame "Santos" octogonale en or et acier, bracelet Cartier en acier avec vis en or, cadran blanc signé Cartier, index noirs, aiguilles "bâton" en acier bleui, moSee Sold Price
Sold2022WatchCARTIER, Montre bracelet femme, modèle MUST 1340, boîtier et bracelet en acier argenté et doré, fermoir àrefixer, sans boîte, rayures au verre, minis chocs au boîtier CARTIER ladSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Paris Nouvelle Vague 18K Gold BraceletMETAL: 18K gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 6.5" long x 27mm wide. MARKED: Cartier 16 AML823 Au750. WEIGHT: 48.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for claritySee Sold Price
Sold2019CARTIER, MODELE SANTOS MONTRE BRACELET en orCARTIER, MODELE SANTOS MONTRE BRACELET en or jaune 18k (750) et acier, cadran carré à fond crème, index en chiffres romains, dateur à 6h, saphir au remontoir, mouvement à quarSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOUCHERONBOUCHERON SQUARE CLOUS DE PARIS ANNEES 2000 Montre bracelet en or gris 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : carré à pans coupés avec lunette à motif "pointes de diamants". CADRAN : asSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER PASHA. REF. 2397. Montre-bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants sur cuir. BOITIER : rond à attaches avec lunette sertie de diamants. Protège-couronne pavé de brillants, retenu aSee Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUSTCARTIER ''TANK'' Must de - Montre bracelet de dame en argent 925 millièmes plaqué or, cadran noir. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon stylisée en métal doré. Numérotée 6 1See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER TANK CINTREE. REF. 4122. Montre bracelet en or rose 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : rectangulaire curvex. CADRAN : noir avec index peints en blanc, chemin de fer et aiguilles glaive. MOUVEMENT : mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circaCartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circa 2015Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubisBoîtier: n Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubis; Boîtier:See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER TANK FRANCAISE. REF. 1820. Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K sur satin. BOITIER : carré CADRAN : argenté avec index chiffres romains peints et aiguilles glaive en acier bleui.See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER TANK FRANCAISE. REF. 2302. Montre bracelet en acier. BOITIER : carré. CADRAN : argenté et guilloché avec index chiffres romains peints et aiguilles glaive en acier bleui. TrotteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Paris Lady's Gold 'Must de Colisée' WristwatchCartier Paris Lady's Gold 'Must de Colisée' Wristwatch 18 kt., quartz, circular off-white dial, black Roman numerals, round cabochon crown, dia. ap. 23.5 mm., fancy-link bracelet, double deployanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Paris 18k Gold Quartz WatchMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 29mm excl crown. Bracelet in worn condition, needs replacement. Cartier gold tone buckle. Cartier white dial with black roman markers. MOVEMENT: Quartz, not workiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's / Unisex genuine Cartier Paris "21 Autoscaph" date Swiss automatic wristwatch with stainlessMen's / Unisex genuine Cartier Paris "21 Autoscaph" date Swiss automatic wristwatch with stainless steel case. Has stainless steel and black rubber bracelet strap with folding deployant clasp. Case siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Paris WatchVintage Paris Gold Plated Silver Watch, Leather Bracelet. Manual wind movement. Case measures 30 x 23.5. Bracelet measures 8-1/2" L. Approx. gross weight: 28.28 grams. Condition: Good vintage conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE PAINTING CARTIER JEWELRY DESIGNA vintage French Art Deco Cartier jewelry design sketch consisting of several rings, bracelets, patterns and other detailed paintings. Some signed, Cartier Paris, lower right. Framed. Dimensions: FramSee Sold Price
Sold2022TUDOR BLACK BAY BRONZE Montre bracelet d'homme en bronze, circa 2019, cadran marron, index ronds etTUDOR BLACK BAY BRONZE Montre bracelet d'homme en bronze, circa 2019, cadran marron, index ronds et chiffres arabes en applique avec matière luminescente, aiguilles dorées type « SnowflSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Montres Santos Stainless Watch BraceletMust de Cartier stainless steel with gold-tone screws and monogramm. Features graduated links range from 15mm to 20mm. 15cm long. Includes original red box, COA and booklet. Condition report: Good conSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Vendome Ellipse Paris in 18K GoldSummary of Key CharacteristicsCIRCA: 1970s CASE MATERIAL: 18K yellow gold DIAL: Blue dial with white printed Roman numerals BRACELET MATERIAL: Blue leather strap with cartier signed buckle CASE DIMENSSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Must 21Cartier Must 21 in Silver/Yellow Stainless Steel without Nickel. Silver/Yellow Stainless Steel without Nickel Bracelet. Excellent condition. White Dial. Dimensions Dial:26mm / Bracelet:16cm. Weight ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond ,CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet en cuir marron boucle en métal P : 20,3 g CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet enSee Sold Price
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA LADY'S RARE PLATINUM CARTIER PARIS SANTOS VENDOME RONDE BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1990s, REF. 8191£5,000
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier Paris Gold, Platinum, Turquoise and Diamond Bracelet$6,000
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA LADY'S FINE & RARE 18K SOLID GOLD & DIAMOND CARTIER BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1980, REF. 18002 WITH£8,000
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier Paris Gold, Platinum, Coral, Black Enamel and Diamond Ring$1,000
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE LADY'S 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS BAMBOO COUSSIN WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 78110£6,000
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS FABERGE INCURVEE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s,£5,000
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K WHITE GOLD CARTIER PARIS CRISTALLOR WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF.£20,000
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE PLATINUM CARTIER PARIS SANTOS DUMONT EXTRA PLATE POCKET WATCH CIRCA 1912, RESOLD BY£4,000
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS TANK LOUIS EXTRA PLATE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF.£5,000
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA LADY'S RARE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS GONDOLE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 78085Movement:£2,400
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA STAINLESS STEEL & GOLD PLATED CARTIER PARIS SANTOS ALARM DESK CLOCK CIRCA 1980s WITH ORIGINAL£300
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE PLATINUM CARTIER PARIS TANK LOUIS MECANIQUE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1990s, REF.£8,000