2021CHINESE JADE PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTYCHINESE JADE PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTY; H. 9.5 cm. L. 21 cm. Weight 637 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTYCHINESE HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTY; H. 11 cm. W. 19 cm. Weight 735 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018chinese jade mounted pen holderchinese jade mounted pen holder,qing dynasty. Dia: 89mmSee Sold Price
2023CHINESE HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDER FROM QING DYNASTYCHINESE HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDER FROM QING DYNASTY ; H. 8.5 cm. W. 7 cm. Weight 336 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDER H. 13 cm. Weight 572 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade pen holder from the Qing DynastyHeight: 9.5cm, width: 5.5cm, Weight: 281gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Flower Pen HolderQing Dynasty Hetian Jade Flower Pen HolderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian jade jasper pen holderH:22.2cm,weight:128.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, Hetian Jade Peach Pen HolderQing Dynasty, Hetian Jade Peach Pen HolderSee Sold Price
Sold2018Qing Dynasty Hetian jade boy pen holderLength × width × height: 8 × 1.6 × 3.1 Weight: 50gSee Sold Price
Sold2021WHITE JADI PEN HOLDER ON STANDPROVENANCE: From Lynchburg, VA Private collector. Measurements: Height: 14.5 cm, Diam.: 11 cm, Weight: 1160 g Chinese Qing Dynasty White Jade Carved Pen Holder On Hardwood Stand. The jade has an openSee Sold Price
2023 An exquisite hetian jade phoenix pattern combAn exquisite hetian jade phoenix pattern penholder, China, Qing Dynasty, Size: 11cmx4.3cmx1.9cm, Weight: 92g. Jade exhibits fine, delicate, warm and lustrous qualities. The craftsmanship is impeccableSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE QING GOUACHE -JADE FRAMELate Qing Dynasty Chinese Gouache on Mulberry Paper. Finely Detailed Tradesman, Imperial Court. Chinese Brocade Frame with Silk Embroidery and Reticulated Jade Medallion Insert over Wood Frame. Can beSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Qing Dynasty cyan white jade carved penholderChinese Qing Dynasty cyan white jade carved penholder(With collection box), Penholder Measure(mm): 266 x 72 x 24, Weight(g): 535 .See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BEAST BAMBOO PATTERN PEN HOLDERL:14cm W:4.5cm H:8cm Wt:376gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Boy Holding Bamboo Pen HolderL:10cm W:6cm H:9cm Wt:593gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Huanghuali Inlaid Hetian Jade Poetry Pen HolderH:19cm L:19cm W:16.5cm Wt:2194.4gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian Jade visiting friends landscape pen holder in the Qing DynastyH:in(14cm) L:in(cm) W:in(8cm) wt:628gSee Sold Price
Jun 01Mega International AuctionQING DYNASTY. BOXWOOD PEN HOLDER WITH HIBISCUS AND PLUM PATTERN INLAY$700
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.A pair of hand-painted pastel small bowls used by the imperial court of the Qing Dynasty$500
46 mins LeftAurora Antique Auction House LtdSuzhou embroidery "Lu Dongbin, Han Zhongli" in the middle of Qing Dynasty$300(1 bid)
46 mins LeftAurora Antique Auction House LtdQing Dynasty silk enamel inlaid and yellow jade Qianlong jade pen Kowloon play bead screen$3,000