Sold2022Ecole LOMBARDE du XVIIème siècle, suiveur de Pier Francesco MazzuccheEcole LOMBARDE du XVIIème siècle, suiveur de Pier Francesco Mazzucchelli dit il MorazzoneVisage de Christhuile sur toile 56 x 45 cm - 22.04 x 17.71 in Oil on canvasCachets de cire rouge au dos dSee Sold Price
Sold2020École italienne du XVIIIe siècle, suiveur deÉcole italienne du XVIIIe siècle, suiveur de Ferdinando Galli BibienaProjets pour un palais(recto - verso)Crayon et encre brune18th century Italian school, foll. of F. G. Bibiena, Project for a palaSee Sold Price
Sold2023ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU XVIIe SIÈCLEÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE ANGE REBELLE Sanguine Fragment Petits trous Porte au dos la mention "coll. A. Sans" pour A. Sans de Béziers (L.178a). 17TH CENTURY Italian school, RebelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ecole HOLLANDAISE du XIXème siècleLe Christ et un apôtre Huile sur toile 56,3 x 41 cm -22.16 x 16.14 in. oil on canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ecole du XVIIIème siècle Portrait deEcole du XVIIIème siècle Portrait de Françoise Marie de Varennes de Boirigaud (1743-1771) Pastel sur toile Couronne comtale, annotations et date (1770) en haut à droite 57 x 46 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ecole Française du XIX°siècle Portrait de femme enEcole Française du XIX°siècle Portrait de femme en buste. Huile sur toile. Epoque Restauration 87 x 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed l.l. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 39.5in. X 28.75in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed l.l. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 36.5in. X 25.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 27.5in. X 39.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed l.l. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 36.5in. X 25.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 29in. X 36.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 27.5in. X 39.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 40in. X 30in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 39.5in. X 28.75in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Mixed Media AbstractMixed media on board. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 30.25in. X 41in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Mixed Media AbstractMixed media on board. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed l.r. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 41in. X 29.75in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Mixed Media AbstractMixed media on board. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed l.r. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 27.5in. X 39in. FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 36.25in. X 29in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Mixed Media AbstractMixed media on board. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed l.r. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 27.5in. X 39in. FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean - Sketches(50+)Watercolor and ink. Figurative and abstract sketches. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 23.25in. X 16.5in. - 20.5in. X 27.5in.(Approx. 50+ works)See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed on reverse. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 25.5in. X 21.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Oil Abstract CompositionOil on linen canvas. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 25.5in. X 36.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Mixed Media AbstractMixed media on board. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 30.25in. X 41in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sung-Ja Lee; 20thC. Korean Mixed Media AbstractMixed media on board. Abstract Composition by Sung-Ja(Sonia) Lee. Signed l.r. Member: Ecole Du Louvre, Beaux-Arts de Paris and La Maison des Artistes; 41.5in. X 30in.See Sold Price
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesEcole italienne du XVIe s., d'après Raphäel, La rencontre entre Léon Ier le Grand et Attila,CHF 1,500
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Theophile Alexandre Steinlen (Losanna, 1859 - Parigi, 1923) - Homme assis au bord du fluve, 1914€500
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi, 1864 - Saint-Andr?-du-Bois, 1901) - Le petit trottin, 1893€850
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi, 1864 - Saint-Andr?-du-Bois, 1901) - Manifesto (May Belfort)€1,500
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Marija Marevna Vorob'ev (Ceboksary, 1892 - Londra, 1984) - Giare cubiste (recto) - (verso), 1913€2,400
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Marija Marevna Vorob'ev (Ceboksary, 1892 - Londra, 1984) - Composizione cubista (recto) - (verso),€2,400
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Amedeo Modigliani (Livorno, 1884 - Parigi, 1920) - Ritratto di Oscar Miestchaninoff, 1915€40,000
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryLARGE FRENCH PAUL NICOLAS D'ARGENTAL ECOLE DE NANCY CAMEO GLASS VASE$375(2 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsImportant Marc Chagall 1959 ed9 Colored Etching De Mauvais Sujets 3 Post Impressionist Ecole de Pari$20(2 bids)
BonhamsEcole du XIXe siècleJeune femme à la cythare en habits traditionnels d'Afrique du Nord€220
BonhamsSuiveur de Theodor van Aenvack (Anvers 1633-1690) Nature morte aux fruits de fin d'été...€500
4 days LeftJasper52Ecole de Paris, Mid 20th Century, Three Paris Scenes Eiffel Tower & Parks 1940's$850
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Jeanne Hebuterne (Meaux, 1898 - Parigi, 1920) - Ritratto di Andr€30,000
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Jeanne Hebuterne (Meaux, 1898 - Parigi, 1920) - Ritratto di Eudoxie Hebuterne (madre di Jeanne),€80,000
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Jeanne Hebuterne (Meaux, 1898 - Parigi, 1920) - Madre di spalle, 1916 ca.€34,000