Ernest Salvado (1929 1985) Tãªte. Lavis D'encre, Crayon. Signã© Et Datã© 65. 75 X 62 Cm. Usures,

Ernest SALVADO (1929-1985) Tête. Lavis d'encre, crayon. Signé et daté 65. 75 x 62 cm. Usures, First Image

Ernest SALVADO (1929-1985) Tête. Lavis d'encre, crayon. Signé et daté 65. 75 x 62 cm. Usures,

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All