Sold2022Extravaganter Diamant-MemoryringWeißgold, gest. 18 ct.; Umlaufend besetzt mit Diamantbaguetten und Brillanten von zus. ca. 5,00 ct.; Gew. ca. 7,92 g. Ring set with diamonds approx. 5,00 ct, in 18 k white gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter Skyblue-TopasringWeiß- und Gelbgold, gest. 750. Ringschiene in Gestalt eines Orkas ausgefasst mit Diamanten von zus. ca. 1,24 ct. und einem Topas von ca. 20,81 ct.; Gew. ca. 12,77 g. Ring set with skyblue tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter Designer-"Champagnertable" von Petrus WandreyGrünes und farbloses Glas sowie Bronze. Drei Magnum-Champagnerflaschen mit Bronzekorken als Träger für runde Deckplatte. Oberhalb Zierbaluster aus entsprechenden KorkeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter Egyptian Revival-HockerMahagoni, massiv und teilw. geschnitzt sowie geometrische Einlagen aus unterschiedlichen, teilw. gefärbten Edelhölzern und Bein. Skulptural gestalteter Hocker in Gestalt eines stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter KonsoltischMetall, vernickelt und farbloses Glas. Offen gestaltetes Gestell aus schmalen Stegen, stark gebogten Streben und großen Kreiselementen als Träger für rechteckige ZargeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter Opal-AnhängerGelbgold, gest. 585. Sog. Goldnuggets, akzentuiert durch zwei Opalcabochons in sehr schönem Farbspiel. Gew. 21,71 g. Pendant set with two opals, in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter EiskühlerSilberfarbenes Metall und weißer Kunststoff. Zweigeteilter, naturalistisch gestalteter Korpus in Form einer Ananas. H. 27 cm. A French decorative ice cooler. Frankreich. 2. HälftSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter Champagner-Kühlerin der Art von Barry Kieselstein-Cord Polierter Edelstahl und schwarzes, in Kroko-Optik geprägtes Leder. Ovaler, sich leicht weitender, umlaufend profilierter Korpus mit seitlichen HandhabeSee Sold Price
Sold202118Kt Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring18kt Ladies Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring. This ring has Ruby, Emerald & Sapphire. Ring total weight is 9.90g. Ring size is 8.00See Sold Price
Sold201618K Gold Multicolor Ring with Diamonds, Ruby, Emerald18karat yellow gold Europe, 20th century Hallmarked with fineness and ‘834’ One small diamond rose with a total weight of c. 0.25 ct., bezel setting Numerous single cut diamonds with a total weighSee Sold Price
Sold202114KT Multi-Color RingLadies 14KT Ring has Ruby/Tanzanite/Peridot/Garnet/Sapphire/Turquoise/Pearl. Ring size: 6.25 Total weight: 4.55 grams.See Sold Price
202114KT Multi-Color RingLadies 14KT Ring has Ruby/Tanzanite/Peridot/Garnet/Sapphire/Turquoise/Pearl. Ring size: 6.25 Total weight: 4.55 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314Kt Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring.14Kt Ladies Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring. Ring has 4 Stone of Colors In the center.Two Opal,Emerald,pink topaz. Ring size: 7.00. Total weight: 3.59 Grams. VN-8U1BSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Gems Multicolor Ring 3.35 Carat 18k W/g OverlayGems Type: Natural Ruby, Blue Sapphire High Quality Item Hand made by Handicraft Item: Ring (size: 8) Sapphire center: 2.01 carat Clarity: SI1-SI3 Color: Multi-Colored Treatment: Heated Origin: Sir LaSee Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring.14Kt Ladies Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring. Ring has 4 Stone of Colors In the center.Two Opal,Emerald,pink topaz. Ring size: 7.00. Total weight: 3.59 Grams. VN-8U1BSee Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring.14Kt Ladies Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring. Ring has 4 Stone of Colors In the center.Two Opal,Emerald,pink topaz. Ring size: 7.00. Total weight: 3.59 Grams. VN-8U1BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bear Paw Multi-Color Ring By B.L.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bear Paw Multi-Color Ring By B.L. Ring size: 12.00.See Sold Price
Sold2021Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring.Ladies Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring. Ring ha Multi-color Stone-Garnet|Citrine|Amethyst. Ring size: 7.50. Total weight: 2.60 Grams. AYO-38JDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Ring By R.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Ring By R. Ring size: 8.50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Ring By R.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Ring By R. Ring size: 8.50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Ring By R.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Ring By R. Ring size: 8.50.See Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring.14Kt Ladies Yellow Gold Multi-Color Ring. Ring has 4 Stone of Colors In the center.Two Opal,Emerald,pink topaz. Ring size: 7.00. Total weight: 3.59 Grams. VN-8U1BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Synthetic Multi-Color Ring By J.W.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Synthetic Multi-Color Ring By J.W. Ring size: 10.25.See Sold Price
Buy NowJasper521900's English Impressionist Watercolor Painting Extravagant Green And blue c. 1900's$197
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHExtravagante Halskette - 14 unregelmäßig geformte naturgewachsene Perlmuttelemente,€60