Sold2021WOMEN'S FENDI ZUCCA JACKET - VERY DARK BROWN - NOTHE SIZE PORTION OF THE TAG HAS BEEN REMOVED - CHEST 21" LAYING FLATSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mink Coat JacketMink Coat Jacket, women's vintage mink coat jacket, dark brown, 24" arm, 17 1/2" shoulder, 35"l. CONDITION: Good.See Sold Price
Sold2024FLUFFY DARK BROWN LAPIN FUR JACKET US16 ,EU LTitle: FLUFFY DARK BROWN LAPIN FUR JACKET US16 ,EU L Dimension: Approximate size- US16 ,Size L : Important details: Length: 85cm/33.46in -Shoulders width:45cm/17.72in -Sleeve Length:65cm/25.59in -BustSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Tan Canvas & Brown Fur JacketFendi canvas jacket with brown fur accents, with detachable lining, maker's label: "Fendi Roma at Bergdorf Goodman Made in Italy." 46" L; 20" armpit to armpit; sleeves: 22.5" L.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Assorted Leather/Suede Jackets5 assorted vintage leather / suede jackets. One tan Vera Pelle Italian men's leather suede jacket, one brown Split End Ltd. size M suede blazer, one brown leather GIII size L, one dark brown leather sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tyler by Richard Tyler hooded leather jacketTyler by Richard Tyler hooded leather jacket, Late 20th c., dark brown, zippered closure, size (6), 35"b, 32"w, 16"sh, 24.5"sl, 18.5"l Provenance: From a New Canaan, CT single owner clothing collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fendi Cashmere Woven Logo Scarf / Muffler, VintageFendi Italy woven cashmere logo scarf or muffler in reversible dark brown and cream, vintage. 66" L X 12" W. Extremely minor evidence of use.See Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI FRONT POCKET FLAP ZIP TOTE BLK/BRW CANVASFENDI FRONT POCKET FLAP ZIP TOTE BLK/BRW CANVAS - Dark Brown Leather Strap w/ Gold Hardware and Dustbag- 13.4"L 10.6"H 3.9 "W- Very Good Condition- AAN3567Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags,See Sold Price
Sold2019ZORAN ITALY PANTS SKIRT JACKET MIX IT UP SUIT LBy Zoran in dark brown and with a skirt or pants to choose with the jacket top. Size large on tag. Great condition on all pieces. Third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2023FIVE WOOL OR SILK LADIES JACKETS, BALTIMORE, 1880-1920s1 dark brown finely ribbed wool w/ silk covered buttons & aubergine crows foot embroidery, B 32", W 31", L 31", (few spot stains); 1 brown silk shantung w/ MOP cameo button, soutache & ribbon to necklSee Sold Price
Sold2017TOP HAT PRINTED SILK DRESS SET, 1930sDark brown w/ yellow top hat print dress & jacket, B to 40", W to 35", H 42", L 53", (barely visible stains underarms) very good.See Sold Price
Sold2018Otavio Missoni ladies sweater and jacketOtavio Missoni ladies sweater and jacket, Early 2000's, (1) pullover tunic sweater, dark polychrome, approx. 40"b, 22"sh, 23"sl, 32"l, (1) reversible jacket, brown corduroy with opposing size in zig zSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE FENDI DARK BROWN LEATHER PEEKABOO HANDBAGVINTAGE FENDI DARK BROWN LEATHER PEEKABOO HANDBAG 16' X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Dark Brown Large Shoulder BagFendi Dark Brown Puckered Bubble Leather Large Chef Tote Shoulder Bag - In Excellent Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies mink jacket, dark brown. WitLadies mink jacket, dark brown. Without name or size indication, slight signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018CARVED JADE LION GROUPChinese carved jade lion group; modeled in recumbent poses facing one another, each with mouth open in a snarl; the jade of white coloration with swaths of dark brown; L: 6 1/4" (approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior VTG Mink & Fox Full Length Fur CoatA stunning vintage Christian Dior designer long fur jacket. Dark brown mink fur, with glamorous silver fox fur collar. Jacket features two pockets, with front hook closure. Retains original CHRISTIANSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Ranch Mink Coat with Crystal Dyed Fox TuxedoNatural Ranch Mink Coat with Crystal Dyed Fox Tuxedo Collar Jacketdark brown, labeled Albert Furs, Eastgate Plaze, Maxfield Heights, Ohio.Size small. Length 24 inches, sweep 52.5 inches, sleeve lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI 'BAGUETTE' DARK BROWN SUEDE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in dark brown suede, having leather handle and trim, gold tone hardware, magnetic snap button flap top opening to a black fabric lined interior with a zipper pocket, bag: apprSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE GREY JADE CARVED MOUNTAIN BRUSH RESTChinese, probably Ming dynasty. Nephrite jade brush rest of grayish celadon colour, carved as endless mountains on custom wood base. Having spotted dark brown inclusions. L. of jade 7.3 cm (3 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Ru Type Oval Washer with StandOf an oval form, interior and exterior overall covered with bluish-gray glaze, bottom covered in a dark brown wash, L: 15.3cm x W: 10.1cm 汝窯橢圓水洗 連òSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Roman discus oil lamp depicting a gladiatorA Roman discus oil lamp depicting a gladiator, 1ast Century AD, armored and with a sword and a shield. Losses to spout but with preserved dark brown slip. L: 3 in (7.6 cm). Earthen and mineral depositSee Sold Price