Sold2017Two Chinese famille rose covered bowls on stands, 19eTwo Chinese famille rose covered bowls on stands, 19e eeuw H.: 10 cm - Dia.: 12 cmH.: 9,5 cm - Dia.: 13,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20214 1/2' Holland Dalton-found in western US- Tom Davis4 1/2' Holland Dalton-found in western US- Tom Davis COA-Well flaked, extremely fine, classic form pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20224 1/2" Holland Dalton. Carlos Black COA. Found in St. Louis County Missouri. EX Ralph Kempf4 1/2" Holland Dalton. Carlos Black COA. Found in St. Louis County Missouri. EX Ralph Kempf CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20213 1/2" Holland Dalton, Davis COA found in Union County,3 1/2" Holland Dalton, Davis COA found in Union County, Illinois. Extremely fine, well-made example. ex Josh DavisSee Sold Price
Sold20164 1/2" Holland. St. Louis Co, MO. Ex-Dave Harvey.4 1/2" Holland. St. Louis Co, MO. Ex-Dave Harvey. Roy Pohler. Meadows COASee Sold Price
Sold20195 1/2" Holland Dalton, Motley COA, Ex Townsend, Pike CO5 1/2" Holland Dalton, Motley COA, Ex Townsend, Pike CO ILSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen cachepot met Imari decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.Een porseleinen cachepot met Imari decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold20194 1/2" Holland Dalton, found by Jack Baker in Wayne Co4 1/2" Holland Dalton, found by Jack Baker in Wayne Co ILSee Sold Price
Sold2020Théodore GECHTER (1796-1844) - Charles Martel vs.Théodore GECHTER (1796-1844) - Karel Martel vs Abderame, indrukwekkend bronzen beeld, 19e eeuw Lengte: 53,5 cm, Breedte: 33 cm, Hoogte: 63 cm, Diameter: 0 cm Description (ENGLISH): Théodore GECHTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor.Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Famille Verte vaas, gemerkt Wanli. China, 1Een porseleinen Famille Verte vaas, gemerkt Wanli. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een gecraqueleerde Nanking vaas gedecoreerd met bloesemtakkEen gecraqueleerde Nanking vaas gedecoreerd met bloesemtakken. China, eind 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een bronzen opengewerkte Bitong brushpot met drakendecor. CEen bronzen opengewerkte Bitong brushpot met drakendecor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set porseleinen balustervazen gedecoreerd met draken. CEen set porseleinen balustervazen gedecoreerd met draken. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen gemberpot voorzien van prunusdecor op blauwEen porseleinen gemberpot voorzien van prunusdecor op blauwe achtergrond, met deksel. Gemerkt met 4-karakterteken. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Chinese plates famille rose 18th/19th century2 Chinese plates famille rose 18th/19th century2 Chinese borden famille rose 18e/19e eeuwDiam. 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een set porseleinen balustervazen met drakendecor, gemerktEen set porseleinen balustervazen met drakendecor, gemerkt Kangxi. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot Imari porselein bestaande uit onder andere vaEen groot lot Imari porselein bestaande uit onder andere vazen. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2023Various faience earthenware, French, Brussels, Tournai, Delft,18th/19th centuryVarious faience earthenware, French, Brussels, Tournai, Delft,18th/19th centuryFaïence aardewerk, Frans, Brussel, Doornik, Delft,18e/19e eeuwDiam. 28.5 - 30.5 - 40 cm & H 20 - 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen bord met erotische voorstelling. China, einEen porseleinen bord met erotische voorstelling. China, eind 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een Nanking craquele dekselvaas met landschap decor. China,Een Nanking craquele dekselvaas met landschap decor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een kris met rijkbewerkt benen heft en houten schede. IndonEen kris met rijkbewerkt benen heft en houten schede. Indonesi‘, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold201619th c. German Polyphon 15.5" disc music box19th century German Polyphon single comb 15.5" disc music box, with floral marquetry inlaid case and maker marked plaque "D. Ansingh & Co, Holland", 12"h x 21"w x 19"d.See Sold Price
4 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterSigned Acrylic on Panel, "Daddy's Old Harness" 24 x 12 in. (61 x 30.5 cm.), Frame: 29 1/4 x 17 1/4$5
21 hrs LeftDalshire International1939 Hall of Fame Opening Day Signed Baseball Signed by Ruth, Cobb, Wagner & 12 Other HOFers$12,000(8 bids)