Sold2022Schmuckset 585 Gelbgold. Armreif und Anhänger mit Citrin-Besatz. Handarbeit.Circa 40,11 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Set: Armreif circa 23 mm x 15 mm x 8 mm. Gestempelt. Der Anhänger mit Citrin im Tropfenschliff circa 25 mm x 15 mm x 11 mm. Gold geprüft. English Title: JewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmuckset 585 / 750 Weißgold mit Brillanten- und Saphirbesatz.Circa 11 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Jeweils gestempelt. Bestehend aus: 1x Runder Anhänger in Blumenform 750 Weißgold. 8 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.80 ct. Diese sind im mittleren bis niedrigen FarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmuckset aus Ring und Brosche. Circa 15,4 Gramm Gesamtgewicht.Circa 7,24 Gramm Damenring Gesamtgewicht. Damenring 750 Weißgold. Besetzt mit 2 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.50 ct. Perle von circa 9 mm im Durchmesser. Ringgröße: 62. Brosche 590 WeißgSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schmuckset m. Rohdiamanten.1 Kreuzanhänger u. 1 Paar Ohrstecker. GG 14K. Kreuz ca. 31 x 21mm, Ohrstecker ca. 14 x 11mm. Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
2022Rolex DaytonaSynonymous with excellence and reliability, Rolex watches are designed for everyday wear, and depending on the model, perfectly suited for a wide range of sports and other activities. Built to last, tSee Sold Price
Sold20221808 SCARCE $2.50 Gold Quarter Eagle UNC +1808 SCARCE $2.50 Gold Quarter Eagle UNC +See Sold Price
Sold20241797 Lg Eagle $10 Gold Eagle UNCIRCULATED1797 Lg Eagle $10 Gold Eagle UNCIRCULATEDSee Sold Price
Sold20211859-O $20 Gold Double Eagle UNCIRCULATED1859-O $20 Gold Double Eagle UNCIRCULATEDSee Sold Price
Sold20211871-CC $20 Gold Double Eagle UNCIRCULATED1871-CC $20 Gold Double Eagle UNCIRCULATEDSee Sold Price
Sold20211855-D $2.50 Gold Quarter Eagle CHOICE BU1855-D $2.50 Gold Quarter Eagle CHOICE BUSee Sold Price
Jun 02Gold Coast AuctioneersFranklin B. De Haven ( America 1856-1934) Tonalist Landscape Oil$50(1 bid)
Jun 02Gold Coast AuctioneersJohn Fenton ( America 1912-1977) "Death of a Bullfighter" Oil on Canvas$50(1 bid)
Jun 02Gold Coast AuctioneersUnsearched Sterling Silver Assorted Flatware Lot Over 5802 Grams$1,300(2 bids)
Jun 02Gold Coast AuctioneersAustin Nichols Wild Turkey Kentucky Bourbon Sealed Decanter Group Lot$125(3 bids)