Sold2021GREECE. 1869-BB 10 Lepta NGC AU-58 BNGREECE. 1869-BB 10 Lepta NGC AU-58 BN Estimate: $400See Sold Price
Sold2021NGC 1866 Two Cent Piece 2c Graded ms63 bn By NGCNGC 1866 Two Cent Piece 2c Graded ms63 bn By NGC.See Sold Price
Sold20231797 SOHO Great Britain 2 Pence (NGC) MS63 BNKM# 619, Mint State 63 Brown, NGC Certified.See Sold Price
Sold2024USA Medal 1849 Colonel Bliss Bronze NGC MS-63 BNUSA Medal 1849 Colonel Bliss Bronze NGC MS-63 BN NGC# 68433975-002 Graded 2nd.Finest Known J-MI-28 71 mm. Chief of Staff in the Mexican War. Listed as Rare USA Medal 1849 Colonel Bliss Bronze NGC MS-6See Sold Price
20211909-S Lincoln Wheat Cent NGC MS-63 BN1909-S Lincoln Wheat Cent NGC MS-63 BN Estimate: $385See Sold Price
Sold20221909-S Lincoln Wheat Cent NGC MS-63 BN1909-S Lincoln Wheat Cent NGC MS-63 BN Estimate: $400See Sold Price
Sold20221c 1847 N-38/16 Early Die State (N-38). NGC MS63 BN.1c 1847 N-38/16 Early Die State (N-38). NGC MS63 BN. Chocolate-brown surfaces are balanced and attractive. Only a shallow, ancient scuff beneath the patina in the right obverse field prevents an evenSee Sold Price
Sold20221909-S LINCOLN CENT NGC MS-63 BNLEADERS IN ONLINE AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $400 - $425.See Sold Price
Sold20171856 BRAIDED HAIR HALF CENT COIN (NGC MS-63 BN)1856 BRAIDED HAIR HALF CENT COIN (NGC MS-63 BN)See Sold Price
Sold20231864 Civil War Token NGC MS63 BN, F-241/338 a1864 Civil War Token NGC MS63 BN, F-241/338 aSee Sold Price
Sold20241864 Indian Head Cent NGC MS63 BN Bronze1864 Indian Head Cent NGC MS63 BN BronzeSee Sold Price
Sold20241882 Indian Head Cent NGC MS63 BN Vegas COLL.1882 Indian Head Cent NGC MS63 BN Vegas COLL.See Sold Price
Sold20191863 CWT ARMY & NAVY NGC MS-63 BNBID WITH SILVER CITY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $140 - $160.See Sold Price
Sold2021MEXICO. 1903-M One Cent NGC MS-63 BNMEXICO. 1903-M One Cent NGC MS-63 BN Estimate: $65See Sold Price
Sold2022Singapore Keping 1835 NGC MS63BNSingapore Merchant Token, Duit Ayam, Keping, (SS.42; P.33), AH1250 (1835), C.R. Read, NGC MS63BN.See Sold Price
Sold2017British North Borneo 1/2c 1907H NGC MS63BNBritish North Borneo Half Cent, (KM.1), 1907H, NGC MS63BN. Holder cracked.See Sold Price