Sold2022Music, Elton John signed CD sleeve Cold Heart (Pnau remix) complete with disc. Cold Heart (PnauMusic, Elton John signed CD sleeve Cold Heart (Pnau remix) complete with disc. Cold Heart (Pnau remix) is a song by English singers Elton John and Dua Lipa, produced by Australian trio Pnau, and releaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Howard Koslow (1924-2016) "Tennessee Williams" OilHoward Koslow (American, 1924 - 2016) "Tennessee Williams" Signed lower right. Original oil painting on Cold Press Illustration Board. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fred Fellows (b. 1934) Signed Lithograph Ed. 50/1000, When Cold Winds Warm the HeartWhen Cold Winds Warm the Heart, signed in margin/pencil lower right "Fellows CA" and lower left "50/1000". Approx. 20 x 32 in. (image). 23 1/2 x 35 in. (paper). Tape residue on back top edge. ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bill Toma (20th Century) CaliforniaQUEEN OF HEARTS, cold-painted and patinated cast bronze sculpture, signed, numbered 12/30, size 27 x 16 x 11” including base.See Sold Price
Sold2022WILLIAM DOLE (1917-1983) Cold Comfort, 1968WILLIAM DOLE (1917-1983) Cold Comfort, 1968 signed and dated 'W.Dole 1968' (lower right) paper and printed paper collage on paper 18 x 24 1/2 in. 45.7 x 62.2 cm. Footnotes: Provenance RSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED LIMITED EDITION COLD BLOODSIGNED LIMITED EDITION COLD BLOOD. SIGNED BY ALL CONTRIBUTORS INCLUDING JOE LANSDALE, BARRY HOFFMAN, DAVID SILVA, WILLIAM F NOLAN, ETC. THE BOOK IS IN MINT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2022William Aribu (American, 20th Century), "Cougar"William Aribu(American, 20th Century)"Cougar"cold painted bronzesigned and numbered "W. Aribu, 005/300"17 x 16 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018HENRYK WINOGRAD (POLISH/AMERICAN 1917-2008), STERLINGHENRYK WINOGRAD (POLISH/AMERICAN 1917-2008), STERLING SILVER REPOUSSE PANEL, "THE BATTLE OF COLD HARBOR, JUNE 3, 1864", SIGNED. 7 3/8 X 10 1/2"; APPROXIMATELY 12 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2017COLD PAINTED VIENNA BRONZE, GOLFER, SIGNED. HEIGHT 4COLD PAINTED VIENNA BRONZE, GOLFER, SIGNED. HEIGHT 4 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023EUGENE MORELLI COLD PAINTED BRONZE, SNOWY FALCON.Eugene Morelli cold painted bronze statue, “Snowy Falcon', signed on base Morelli, numbered 27/27, dated ‘03. On a custom swiveling black stone base, 23”H.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS INNAMORATO (AMERICAN 20TH CENTURY), OIL ONLOUIS INNAMORATO (AMERICAN 20TH CENTURY), OIL ON CANVAS, "COLD SPRING HARBOR ON THE HUDSON", SIGNED AND TITLED 1992. 18 X 24"; FRAMED 22 X 28"See Sold Price
Sold2024TAKASHI MURAKAMI (JAPANESE 1962-) LET US DEVOTE OUR HEARTS - 2022Takashi Murakami LET US DEVOTE OUR HEARTS - 2022 Off-set lithograph with cold stamp and high gloss varnishing, 30/300, signed and numbered in silver marker, published by Kaikai Kiki Co. Ltd., Tokyo thSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOE BEELER BRONZE SCULPTURE, NATIVE AMERICAN.A cold painted bronze by Beeler, titled “Where Have All My People Gone”, signed Joe Beeler CA, 6/45, on a revolving wood base 40”H overall.See Sold Price
Sold2021ORELAND JOE SR, BLACKFEET RITUAL, BRONZE.Cold painted bronze depicting an Indian Chief in full garb holding a pipe, titled “Blackfeet Ritual”, signed and dated 97, 12/45, Bronze Smith, on a revolving wood base, overall height 17&See Sold Price
Sold2021AUSTRIAN COLD PAINTED BRONZE LAMP.Orientalist theme depicting three figures in an outside kitchen under a tent. Lamp. Signed on back of lamp: Austria. 11”H x 8” W x 5” D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Takashi Murakami (b.1962) Inside the Rainbow's HeartTakashi Murakami (b.1962)Inside the Rainbow's HeartOffset lithograph printed in colours with cold stamp and high gloss varnishing, 2022, signed in silver marker, numbered from the edition of 300, publSee Sold Price
Sold§ TAKASHI MURAKAMI (JAPANESE B.1962)TAKASHI MURAKAMI (JAPANESE B.1962)Inside the Rainbow's Heart2022signed and numbered 203/300 in silver penoffset lithograph with cold stamp and high gloss varnish inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Pickle Folk Paintingartist built frame. Paint on wood Hank Williams, signed lower right. Dated 1998 framed to 30" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold2022Hank Williams Jr. Signed Acoustic Guitar (PSA COA)Hank Williams Jr. Signed Acoustic Guitar (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Hank Williams Jr Signed Violin Fiddle PSA/DNA COAHank Williams Jr Signed Violin Fiddle PSA/DNA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Hank Williams Jr. Signed Full Size Acoustic Guitar (PSA COA)Hank Williams Jr. Signed Full Size Acoustic Guitar (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hank Williams Jr Signed Fiddle Violin (PSA COA)Hank Williams Jr Signed Fiddle Violin (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hank Williams Jr Signed Acoustic Guitar (Beckett COA)Hank Williams Jr Signed Acoustic Guitar (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
2 days LeftKamy INCBronze Lovebirds Christmas Gift Limited Edition. Cold Painted by Williams Sale$395
3 days LeftMichael's GalleryHank Williams "At Home with the Williams Family", Circa 1950 - Signed w/COA$3,000
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHank Aaron Signed 1994 Ted Williams 500 Club LE #288/755 Baseball Card BGS$340
19 mins LeftMynt Auctions500 HR Club (12) Aaron Williams Mantle +9 Signed & Framed 23.5x38 Litho BAS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle Ted Williams Willie Mays Hank Aaron HOF Multi Signed Bat JSA COA$3,550
4 days LeftSuccetti GalleryImages Of The Heart OOAK Betty Williams Carbol Collage Brooches. Lot of 3$25
Jun 08Austin Auction GalleryBILL MCGLAUN (TX. D. 2015) COLD PAINTED BRONZE EAGLE, NUMBERED 6/21$700(1 bid)
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.ERIC KAPOSTA (American/Texas b. 1951) A SCULPTURE, "Tail Walkin'," 1982$400
4 days LeftTaylor & HarrisCarl Kauba Austrian Painted Bronze Indian on Horseback Sculpture Signed$1,000